Tuxedo Brothers Event Management

Results

Results by:                   FDIC COURAGE & VALOR              Indianapolis, IN
TUXEDO BROTHERS, INC.             5K RUN & WALK              
                                  April 10, 2014




OVERALL RESULTS:            (Number finished = 459)

Place    Age
Overall  Grp  Name                     City & State     Sex Age  Pace     FINISH
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1    *  NICK PURDY               BROWNSBURG IN      M 26  05:27    16:57.5
      2    *  JIM COULSON              CANON CITY CO      M 37  05:41    17:41.3
      3    *  MARK BARANKO             GREENWOOD IN       M 33  05:58    18:33.3
      4    1  TREVER SPROWLS           STURGIS MI         M 17  06:00    18:38.9
      5    1  BRYON PUMPHREY           INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 30  06:07    19:01.8
      6    1  DOUG CURRY               CLINTON IN         M 36  06:11    19:12.5
      7    *  JASON BREZLER            BROOKLYN NY        M  0  06:25    19:56.3
      8    1  WELDON KOECH             INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 40  06:26    20:00.1
      9    1  ANDREW WHITE             LYNCHBURG VA       M 24  06:30    20:14.1
     10    2  DOUG ANDERSON            LARGO FL           M 44  06:31    20:17.4
     11    3  BRIAN WYATT              SPEEDWAY IN        M 42  06:34    20:25.5
     12    2  AUSTIN MEMMER            OSCEOLA WI         M 20  06:35    20:29.8
     13    *  ERIN ARNEY               INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 13  06:40    20:44.2
     14    3  SAMUEL WOJCIK            CHIPPEWA WI        M 21  06:42    20:50.7
     15    4  BRYAN DEBSHAW            INDIANPOLIS IN     M 42  06:43    20:54.4
     16    1  JOE BURTON               GREENFIELD IN      M 56  06:46    21:02.0
     17    1  BRENDON SIINMAA          PRAHRAN AUS        M 27  06:47    21:05.6
     18    2  JAY KRIEGER              NORTH SAANICH BC   M 34  06:48    21:07.9
     19    5  ROBERT VALDES            TIPTON MI          M 42  06:48    21:09.2
     20    2  JASON HOUSE              GREENFIELD IN      M 35  06:48    21:09.5
     21    4  BRIAN BEST               CABLE WI           M 21  06:49    21:11.0
     22    *  COURTNEY FULTON          ARLINGTON VA       F 35  06:49    21:11.4
     23    *  MORGAN WATKINS           INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 14  06:50    21:14.9
     24    3  BRIAN BRUSH              LITTLETON CO       M 34  06:51    21:18.4
     25    3  BEN SHULTZ               ARVADA CO          M 36  06:57    21:36.5
     26    4  AARON YODER              INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 35  06:58    21:39.9
     27    4  JONAH SMITH              FORT MILL SC       M 34  06:58    21:41.2
     28    *  ########    43  ########                       0  06:59    21:43.2
     29    1  JOHN MALEY               INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 50  06:59    21:44.7
     30    5  RYAN BRIZENDINE          INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 32  07:00    21:45.2
     31    1  FRANK BONDRA             PONTE VEDRA FL     M 48  07:00    21:45.4
     32    2  ROBERT DUVAL             WAUREGAN CT        M 50  07:01    21:48.5
     33    2  GREG SPENCER             KENOSHA WI         M 29  07:01    21:48.9
     34    2  DAMON CLEMENTS           CRAWFORDSVILLE IN  M 57  07:02    21:53.2
     35    *  ########   533  ########                       0  07:02    21:53.8
     36    6  JEFFREY BEDLION          FARMDALE OH        M 44  07:02    21:53.9
     37    3  EVAN CISSELL             GREENWOOD IN       M 26  07:05    22:02.5
     38    7  BILL STOCKLEY            GOODYEAR AZ        M 44  07:05    22:02.8
     39    1  LINDA HAMER              INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 46  07:06    22:04.1
     40    8  DEAN ANDERSON            BLAINE MN          M 44  07:07    22:07.0
     41    5  PATRICK GAVIGAN          MERRICK NY         M 39  07:07    22:08.2
     42    6  CASEY TRENTMAN           ST. LIBORY IL      M 35  07:08    22:10.9
     43    5  WILLIAM SWANSON          KENOSHA WI         M 21  07:09    22:13.1
     44    6  CHRIS THOMSON            SWAN HILLS AL      M 32  07:11    22:21.1
     45    2  SCOTT SPINNER            MCCORDSVILLE IN    M 45  07:12    22:23.1
     46    4  BRANDON GOENTZEL         WASILLA AK         M 26  07:12    22:24.3
     47    1  STEVE VOSS               NOBLESVILLE IN     M 62  07:12    22:24.3
     48    3  KEVIN COEN               GRAND ISLAND NE    M 48  07:15    22:34.2
     49    5  RUSSELL DENNIS           ESTER AK           M 29  07:19    22:45.5
     50    7  SEAN TERSKA              TULSA OK           M 32  07:20    22:49.4
     51    3  DAVE GIBERTI             DERRY NH           M 53  07:21    22:50.4
     52    6  BRAD SPRAGUE             WILLIAMSVILLE NY   M 27  07:21    22:50.9
     53    8  JAVIER SALINAS           AUSTIN TX          M 34  07:21    22:51.8
     54    7  MATTHEW LABREE           PUNTA GORDA FL     M 38  07:21    22:53.1
     55    1  AMBRE MARR               INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 30  07:24    22:59.4
     56    6  JERIMIAH DICKINSON       ELKO NV            M 24  07:24    23:00.1
     57    1  BARB SKINNER             INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 52  07:24    23:02.1
     58    9  BRIAN SHIELS             CHARLOTTE NC       M 32  07:26    23:08.0
     59   10  RUSS JENKINS             CALGARY AB         M 34  07:27    23:09.0
     60    4  RANDY ROLLER             GREENWOOD IN       M 51  07:27    23:09.3
     61    5  ALYX FIER                SEATTLE WA         M 52  07:27    23:10.1
     62    7  CHRISTOPHER SCOTTI       ONTARIO CA         M 24  07:28    23:13.6
     63    7  DAVID HRADEK             CHARLOTTE NC       M 29  07:28    23:14.4
     64    8  GEORGE WIEDEL            KEARNEY NE         M 37  07:30    23:20.2
     65    9  BEN DJINAGA              MEAD CO            M 38  07:31    23:24.1
     66    8  TIMOTHY OTSU             INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 27  07:33    23:28.5
     67    9  CHAD POLING              MONROE IN          M 41  07:35    23:34.7
     68   10  STEVE BUXTON             NASHUA NH          M 40  07:35    23:35.2
     69   10  DAVID WEBER              WOODSTOCK IL       M 38  07:35    23:35.9
     70   11  DAYMON ELLSWORTH         NEWNAN GA          M 42  07:36    23:37.9
     71    3  LARRY BENTLEY            CALEDON ON         M 59  07:36    23:38.4
     72    1  DERYN RIZZI              NEWMARKET ON       F 38  07:36    23:39.6
     73    2  KARA JACOBSON            BECKER MN          F 35  07:37    23:42.0
     74   12  JIM KAMPA                SAINT CLOUD MN     M 42  07:37    23:42.1
     75    4  KEN WALSH                RED DEER AL        M 49  07:39    23:48.5
     76    5  PETER KOSCIEWICZ         GARNET VALLEY PA   M 49  07:40    23:49.1
     77   13  GARY MENARD              LOCUST GROVE GA    M 43  07:40    23:49.5
     78    1  CHELSEA PETERS           ELKHART IN         F 26  07:40    23:49.7
     79    6  CHET KLENE               INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 47  07:40    23:51.2
     80   11  GARETH YEOMAN            INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 33  07:40    23:51.8
     81    4  ALAN BRODY               WASHAGO ON         M 56  07:42    23:55.4
     82   14  REN´┐Ż VAN NOORDENNE       VIRGINIA BEACH VA  M 41  07:43    23:59.2
     83    6  PAUL NEMES               ELK RIVER MN       M 52  07:43    23:59.4
     84    1  DAVID GRUENDER           INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 65  07:43    24:01.2
     85   11  JOHN NORMAN              BLOOMFIELD NY      M 35  07:44    24:01.7
     86    2  TIM CONGER               INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 62  07:44    24:02.1
     87   15  EDWARAD LANDGROVER       VIRGINIA BEACH VA  M 44  07:44    24:02.8
     88   16  MARK SMITH               FLEMING ISLAND FL  M 44  07:44    24:04.1
     89    2  BETHANY FULLER           ELNORA IN          F 25  07:46    24:08.6
     90    8  KEVIN SOFEN              CHICAGO IL         M 24  07:46    24:09.3
     91   12  TIM LAVIN                INDIANPOLIS IN     M 33  07:48    24:16.7
     92   17  NICK SCHMIDT             LAKE VILLE IL      M 44  07:51    24:24.5
     93    7  MICHAEL DINEEN           DOYLESTOWN PA      M 48  07:51    24:25.3
     94    *  ########   532  ########                       0  07:52    24:28.6
     95    7  TOM VANDER VLIET         NAPERVILLE IL      M 54  07:53    24:31.3
     96    2  RICHARD FOSTER           CARMEL IN          M 19  07:54    24:32.6
     97    3  SALLY HUBBARD            CARMEL IN          F 36  07:54    24:33.9
     98   13  STEPHEN KITZMILLER       FARMDALE OH        M 31  07:54    24:34.0
     99    1  PETRINA NESBITT          MOORE OK           F 40  07:54    24:35.4
    100   14  AARON CROSSETT           COLORADO SPRINGCO  M 34  07:55    24:35.8
    101    8  LOUIS VICELLI            LOMBARD IL         M 53  07:55    24:37.6
    102    *  MICHAEL ELSON            ANCHORAGE AK       M  0  07:57    24:42.2
    103    8  BRAD HARVEY              RALEIGH NC         M 48  07:57    24:42.5
    104    9  ERIK SCHEUB              INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 29  07:57    24:44.8
    105   15  JARED CLARK              INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 31  07:58    24:46.0
    106   16  SETH DAVIDSON            SEYMOUR IN         M 30  07:59    24:48.5
    107   10  MATTHEW MACHALA          COLLEGE PARK MD    M 26  08:00    24:52.9
    108   12  MICHAEL WHITLAW          ALGONQUIN IL       M 35  08:01    24:55.0
    109    9  JAMES HUGHES             N. OLMSTED OH      M 47  08:01    24:56.5
    110   17  KARL MCFAYDEN            WILLIAMSVILLE NY   M 31  08:02    24:59.5
    111   11  JUSTIN DODD              ELLETTSVILLE IN    M 28  08:02    24:59.7
    112    9  MATTHEW CARDOSO          HYATTSVILLE MD     M 23  08:03    25:01.8
    113   18  MIKE GARRETT             CHANDLER AZ        M 34  08:03    25:02.0
    114   19  DONALD DEITRICK          KALAMAZOO MI       M 31  08:03    25:02.1
    115   10  BERNIE VAN_SYDE          EVANSTON WY        M 48  08:03    25:02.3
    116   11  JAMES ZIMMERMAN          WATERLOO ON        M 45  08:04    25:04.5
    117    5  WAYNE HARRAR             MECHANICSVILLE VA  M 55  08:04    25:05.0
    118   12  JOHN FEAR                CANON CITY RI      M 27  08:07    25:13.7
    119    6  RICK DEIBERT             OVERBROOK KS       M 56  08:07    25:15.2
    120   12  THOMAS WARK              BECKER MN          M 45  08:08    25:16.5
    121    2  SUZANNE LE ROUX          AURORA IL          F 44  08:08    25:18.5
    122   13  ANDREW STARNES           SHELBY NC          M 38  08:09    25:20.9
    123    7  BOBBY HALTON             COLLINSVILLE OK    M 58  08:10    25:24.4
    124   20  KEVIN BRAY               INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 33  08:10    25:25.0
    125   21  ROBERT OWENS             MECHANICSVILLE VA  M 32  08:11    25:26.2
126 13 ANDREW CATRON KINGSPORT TN M 26 08:11 25:26.5 127 * DAN SHAW CATONSVILLE MD M 0 08:11 25:26.6 128 14 JOE CATANIA ITASCA IL M 39 08:11 25:26.7 129 2 DEBRA MENO INDIANAPOLIS IN F 34 08:11 25:27.0 130 15 BRIAN WILMOUTH INDIANAPOLIS IN M 38 08:12 25:30.0 131 13 RON SPROWLS STURGIS MI M 46 08:12 25:30.3 132 3 AMANDA REBICH PLAINFIELD IN F 32 08:12 25:30.5 133 18 MARTY ROBERTS SPEEDWAY IN M 40 08:12 25:30.8 134 16 JOEY GARCIA PLAINFIELD IN M 39 08:12 25:30.9 135 4 SARAH SMOCK INDIANAPOLIS IN F 31 08:13 25:31.7 136 19 JESSE JOHNSON NUNN CO M 42 08:14 25:35.3 137 20 SCOTT KRAUT WINCHESTER VA M 43 08:14 25:37.0 138 17 JAMES MOOSE GREENWOOD IN M 38 08:15 25:39.5 139 18 TRAVIS TRENT ROGERSVILLE MO M 39 08:15 25:40.1 140 * ######## 554 ######## 0 08:16 25:41.0 141 21 DAVE WOELBER LAKE TAPPS WA M 41 08:17 25:44.7 142 3 MICHELLE BRASWELL CYPRESS TX F 41 08:17 25:46.3 143 22 WILLIAM CART OWENSBORO KY M 34 08:18 25:47.5 144 23 ERIC BURGHARDT MATTAWAN MI M 32 08:18 25:47.8 145 4 SHANNON STRZYNSKI F 38 08:18 25:49.6 146 19 JAY PALASSIS EASLEY SC M 37 08:19 25:53.0 147 22 VINCENT THOMPSON DELMAR NY M 43 08:20 25:54.1 148 23 MARK BRASWELL CYPRESS TX M 43 08:20 25:54.9 149 24 MIKE MORRIS LAKEWOOD CO M 40 08:22 26:01.8 150 3 DAVID HENSLEY SHELBYVILLE IN M 63 08:23 26:04.1 151 14 ANDY MADDEN MEBANE NC M 47 08:25 26:09.9 152 * BILL DYRLAND ROCHESTER NY M 0 08:25 26:11.3 153 15 TIM GILSRUD ANDOVER MN M 46 08:25 26:11.5 154 20 JAMES HALLECK INDIANAPOLIS IN M 35 08:26 26:12.1 155 4 SARA AHLQUIST MINNETONKA MN F 44 08:26 26:12.5 156 25 CHRISTOPHER WALKER FORT WAYNE IN M 43 08:26 26:13.3 157 21 JAMES WITMER DOWNINGTOWN PA M 35 08:27 26:15.1 158 8 RICHARD BARR GILMANTON NH M 57 08:27 26:15.6 159 26 KENNETH STIEFEL GREENVILLE OH M 43 08:29 26:24.3 160 22 RICHARD TWEDDLE CHELMSFORD ESSEX M 39 08:30 26:24.7 161 14 RON MAZIK CHADDS FORD PA M 29 08:30 26:24.9 162 27 MATTHEW BOONE INDIANAPOLIS IN M 43 08:30 26:26.2 163 23 JOSH TONEY INDIANAPOLIS IN M 38 08:30 26:26.4 164 * NANCY CLINE INDIANAPOLIS IN F 0 08:31 26:28.3 165 14 NICHOLAS PEETZ INDIANAPOLIS IN M 29 08:31 26:29.3 166 5 MELISSA STEVENS INDIANAPOLIS IN F 35 08:31 26:29.4 167 9 KEN HOWSER BROWNSBURG IN M 51 08:32 26:31.7 168 3 REBECCA DOBBINS GREENWOOD IN F 29 08:33 26:33.9 169 5 DUSTIE GOLDSMITH DANVILLE IN F 32 08:33 26:34.6 170 16 JOHN GREENE CURRIE NC M 46 08:33 26:36.3 171 4 THOMAS CURRY LEAWOOD KS M 62 08:35 26:40.1 172 17 DAVE BRANDKAMP PITTSBORO IN M 48 08:36 26:45.3 173 10 MICHAEL SIEGEL MONALA PA M 24 08:36 26:45.6 174 24 NATHAN BATES LEAGUE CITY TX M 34 08:38 26:50.6 175 15 PHILLIP MACCULLUM DERRY NH M 25 08:38 26:51.2 176 16 JUSTIN KARLSON WILMINGTON NC M 28 08:38 26:51.7 177 * WHITNEY HART INDAINAPOLIS IN 27 08:38 26:51.9 178 25 DANIEL WELBORN ANCHORAGE AK M 34 08:40 26:56.2 179 28 JASON HOEVELMANN SULLIVAN MO M 42 08:40 26:56.2 180 4 KELSEY DAVIS CARMEL IN F 25 08:40 26:56.8 181 17 MICHAEL HEATH GAINESVILLE VA M 29 08:40 26:58.4 182 26 RYAN FLETCHER BRISTOW VA M 34 08:40 26:58.5 183 18 JOHN THOMPSON SARASOTA FL M 47 08:42 27:03.4 184 29 MATT VORHIES BARGERSVILLE IN M 42 08:43 27:04.9 185 5 ISABELLE VORHIES BARGERSVILLE IN F 44 08:43 27:05.0 186 10 TIM ROBINSON GREENWOOD IN M 52 08:43 27:06.0 187 5 KATIE ROBINSON GREENWOOD IN F 25 08:43 27:06.0 188 11 KEVIN MILAN GOLDEN CO M 54 08:43 27:07.0 189 30 DEREK ROSENFELD NORTH BERGEN NJ M 40 08:44 27:08.2 190 24 WADE DEATON CLAYTON IN M 38 08:44 27:08.6 191 6 NATALIE JOHNSON MONT-TREMBLANT QC F 41 08:44 27:09.5 192 31 MATHIEU DARMANA MONT-TREMBLANT QC M 41 08:44 27:09.6 193 11 LOGAN HELMUTH BERLIN MD M 24 08:44 27:10.1 194 6 KELSEY RAILE CHEYENNE WY F 27 08:44 27:10.2 195 19 RON SHORT WESTWORTH VILLATX M 49 08:44 27:10.8 196 18 TAYLOR SIVLEY HATTIESBURG MS M 26 08:44 27:10.9 197 25 SERGIO JATOBA BOCA RATON FL M 36 08:46 27:15.0 198 27 BOB BALDWIN DELMAR NY M 32 08:46 27:15.1 199 7 MOLLIE PITZ BEECH GROVE IN F 25 08:46 27:15.7 200 20 ADRIAN CASTRO RPB FL M 47 08:46 27:16.9 201 19 MATTHEW BOYCE RAPID CITY SD M 29 08:47 27:17.8 202 28 JUSTIN DUFF PHILADELPHIA PA M 34 08:48 27:22.7 203 2 NANCY KOMENDA RAPP INDIANAPOLIS IN F 52 08:49 27:23.9 204 12 CHRIS SHOTTER MONACA PA M 24 08:49 27:24.6 205 9 STEVE MOODY INDIANAPOLIS IN M 59 08:49 27:26.0 206 10 KEN PORTER HOLLAND MI M 58 08:49 27:26.5 207 32 BRAD STARK EDGERTON OH M 43 08:50 27:27.1 208 2 JUDI SMITH COLUMBUS IN F 45 08:50 27:28.5 209 20 KEVIN DONAHUE PHILADELPHIA PA M 26 08:51 27:29.7 210 21 JONATHAN VOSS LAFAYETTE IN M 29 08:52 27:35.2 211 29 MATTHEW LUTTRELL HIGHLAND VILLAGTX M 30 08:52 27:35.3 212 13 ANTHONY DESERTO HAMLIN NY M 24 08:52 27:35.5 213 14 PATRICK DOERRER HAMLIN NY M 22 08:52 27:35.7 214 * ######## 571 ######## 0 08:53 27:36.1 215 12 BARRY WHITE PINCKNEY MI M 53 08:53 27:38.3 216 33 GLEN BAILGARDEN BAYPORT RI M 42 08:54 27:39.8 217 21 TIM MARTINSEN OLYMPIA WA M 49 08:55 27:43.5 218 26 PATRICK HARPER LAFAYETTE IN M 37 08:56 27:48.0 219 30 MATTHEW MARTIN OWENSBORO KY M 33 08:57 27:50.6 220 13 FOREST REEDER DALOS HEIGHTS IL M 51 08:59 27:56.3 221 31 WARREN SPEER COLUMBUS OH M 33 09:00 27:59.5 222 34 GREG COBB KERSEY CO M 43 09:01 28:03.1 223 7 CINDY HORCHNER CARMEL IN F 42 09:02 28:04.5 224 14 DANIEL STICKNEY INDIANAPOLIS IN M 50 09:02 28:05.0 225 27 SCOTT PETERS INDIANAPOLIS IN M 39 09:02 28:05.2 226 35 DANIEL LANGER MANCHESTER CT M 41 09:04 28:10.1 227 15 JOHN ROWLAND CONNERSVILLE IN M 54 09:06 28:16.4 228 36 CHRISTOPHER MOELKER MARNE MI M 40 09:08 28:22.7 229 22 GARRET MCGRAW WILMINGTON DE M 25 09:08 28:23.4 230 28 JOE EVANS FISHERS IN M 35 09:08 28:23.4 231 6 JENNA HUNSBERGER COLLEGEVILLE PA F 30 09:08 28:25.3 232 * ######## 570 ######## 0 09:09 28:26.5 233 7 ASHLEY CUTCLIFF BROWNSBURG IN F 31 09:11 28:32.0 234 32 CHRISTIAN JONES WEST END NC M 33 09:11 28:34.1 235 29 JOSH MARTIN KENOSHA WI M 36 09:12 28:35.3 236 33 WILLIAM PORTER PITTSBURGH PA M 30 09:14 28:42.9 237 22 KEITH SILVERMAN HILLSBOROUGH NJ M 47 09:15 28:46.1 238 23 TERRY WARE INDIANAPOLIS IN M 49 09:15 28:46.8 239 24 SHAWN GRASS INDIANAPOLIS IN M 47 09:17 28:52.6 240 30 NICK ANDERSEN INDIANAPOLIS IN M 36 09:18 28:54.9 241 34 KEITH SCHLENZ INDIANAPOLIS IN M 33 09:19 28:57.3 242 31 JOSHUA ERDMAN JANESVILLE WI M 38 09:19 28:57.5 243 8 CATHERINE ERDMAN JANESVILLE WI F 32 09:19 28:57.5 244 6 ANGELA SCHLENZ INDIANAPOLIS IN F 36 09:19 28:57.8 245 37 DOUG MITCHELL CAMPBELL HAL NY M 42 09:19 28:57.9 246 25 DAVID KLOSS INDIANAPOLIS IN M 48 09:19 28:58.8 247 8 KIMBERLY MACKO INDIANAPOLIS IN F 25 09:20 29:00.6 248 3 MAGGIE KRESS NOBLESVILLE IN F 50 09:20 29:01.7 249 16 DON STOCKHOFF INDIANAPOLIS IN M 53 09:20 29:02.0 250 7 VANESSA GREENE TRAFALGAR IN F 36 09:22 29:06.0 251 8 SUSAN MYERS INDIANAPOLIS IN F 35 09:22 29:07.6 252 15 STEVEN HILK PLAINFIELD IL M 23 09:23 29:09.2 253 32 DAVID STEVENS CITRUS SPRINGS FL M 39 09:24 29:12.5 254 38 DARRELL CHAISSON JEFFERSON GA M 43 09:25 29:15.3 255 8 AMY COTTRELL FLORA IN F 40 09:25 29:17.7 256 * ######## 527 ######## 0 09:25 29:18.2 257 4 JACKIE BOWEN FISHERS IN F 50 09:26 29:18.6 258 17 TOM MERRILL WILLIAMSVILLE NY M 51 09:26 29:21.1 259 33 MACIEJ KASZYNSKI FISHERS IN M 38 09:27 29:23.1 260 26 LARRY NADEAU FOLEY MN M 47 09:27 29:23.1 261 9 ROSA CALDERON DE KAS FISHERS IN F 32 09:27 29:23.2 262 9 STACEY JOHNSTON INDIANAPOLIS IN F 42 09:28 29:25.7 263 35 WILLIAM MACLEOD SPEEDWAY IN M 34 09:29 29:28.1 264 23 ANDY BABCOCK WAPATO WA M 29 09:29 29:30.0 265 34 LEVI CARPENTER AVON IN M 36 09:29 29:30.4 266 35 CLINT DOLL ZIONSVILLE IN M 35 09:30 29:31.2 267 * ######## 557 ######## 0 09:31 29:35.5 268 18 RICK SCHERER BLOOMINGTON IN M 52 09:33 29:41.8 269 1 MARISSA HEINZ BARGERSVILLE IN F 21 09:34 29:43.5 270 27 BRIAN WISEHART INDIANAPOLIS IN M 45 09:35 29:48.1 271 36 BILL WASHINGTON LAVERNE TN M 38 09:37 29:53.0 272 9 CHERYL MOOSE GREENWOOD IN F 36 09:37 29:53.1 273 37 STEVE PRYOR WHITELAND IN M 36 09:37 29:53.4 274 5 COLLEEN ELYIN APPLE VALLEY MN F 50 09:37 29:55.4 275 38 GEOFF EVANS ADA MI M 39 09:38 29:56.2 276 10 SHANNON RATLIFF INDIANAPOLIS IN F 36 09:39 29:59.7 277 24 TYLER ADAIR FAYETTEVILLE AR M 26 09:40 30:03.8 278 28 STEVE PRZIBOROWSKI SAN JOSE CA M 47 09:40 30:04.1 279 39 JAMES CAIN SOUTHERN PINES NC M 35 09:44 30:14.3 280 6 ANA TRAVERSA INDIANAPOLIS IN F 50 09:44 30:16.0 281 29 FRANK LEEB WEST BABYLON NY M 45 09:45 30:17.4 282 3 JENNIFER BRUMMETT GREENWOOD IN F 45 09:45 30:19.4 283 39 CHRIS MCLOONE GLENSIDE PA M 40 09:45 30:20.2 284 9 KERIAYN ARMOUR-PETTENGE INDIANAPOLIS IN F 28 09:47 30:24.7 285 40 PETER PROCHILO BLOOMFIELD NJ M 37 09:49 30:29.8 286 41 JONAH CRAYTON CAMBY IN M 37 09:49 30:31.1 287 1 ISABELLA CRAYTON CAMBY IN F 14 09:49 30:32.0 288 25 MATT MILLNER SPOUT SPRING VA M 29 09:50 30:32.9 289 11 JAY BAKER INDIANAPOLIS IN M 56 09:50 30:33.2 290 19 MITCH JENSEN PALMER AK M 53 09:50 30:35.1 291 20 LARRRY HANSEN OKLAHOMA CITY OK M 51 09:52 30:39.4 292 26 STEPHEN FERGUSON MOORESVILLE IN M 28 09:52 30:41.2 293 42 RYAN BARIE COLDWATER MI M 36 09:52 30:41.2 294 40 KARSTEN NELSON CRYSTAL MN M 43 09:53 30:44.2 295 11 STEPHANIE DOLL ZIONSVILLE IN F 38 09:58 30:57.9 296 41 MATT LETEXIER INDIANAPOLIS IN M 40 09:58 30:58.1 297 42 ISRAEL SANCHEZ ORLANDO FL M 43 09:58 31:00.2 298 10 LEIGH HUBBARD AYLETT VA F 40 10:00 31:06.9 299 43 JASON BECK MCCALL ID M 38 10:00 31:07.0 300 12 ANNA MARTIN MCCALL ID F 36 10:01 31:07.8 301 12 REGINALD FENNELL CINCINNATI OH M 55 10:03 31:14.4 302 13 WILLIAM QUINN WESTWOOD NJ M 57 10:05 31:21.8 303 10 LENA HARPER LAFAYETTE IN F 34 10:06 31:22.7 304 4 ANGELA WHITAKER INDIANAPOLIS IN F 47 10:06 31:23.2 305 11 ERICA BLACK GREENFIELD IN F 42 10:08 31:31.7 306 13 ARTISKA DORSEY CORAL SPRING FL F 37 10:09 31:32.7 307 43 JASON LEE NEOGA IL M 41 10:09 31:33.7 308 16 CHRISTOPHER INTARTUGLIO FORT MYERS FL M 21 10:11 31:38.3 309 36 JARRED WHELAN NAPLES FL M 34 10:11 31:38.8 310 37 DANIEL HARDMAN FT. MYERS FL M 34 10:11 31:39.1 311 10 MELISSA WICKENS CARMEL IN F 29 10:12 31:42.9 312 * CHARISSA IGO INDIANAPOLIS IN 0 10:13 31:45.9 313 44 BRETT HENRY INDIANAPOLIS IN M 42 10:13 31:46.2 314 21 ROBERT CARPENTER DANIA BEACH FL M 50 10:14 31:49.6 315 30 CARL ABBOTT INDIANAPOLIS IN M 47 10:15 31:51.5 316 5 MARILYN ZEHNER NEW PALESTINE IN F 45 10:15 31:52.2 317 45 TONY JONES NOBLESVILLE IN M 44 10:16 31:54.3 318 11 AMANDA DOMBROWSKI ALGONQUIN IL F 32 10:16 31:56.2 319 5 JIM TWEEDHOPE SIDNEY BC M 61 10:19 32:04.3 320 * ######## 562 ######## 0 10:19 32:06.0 321 * JODY HALL INDIANAPOLIS IN M 0 10:20 32:06.6 322 * ######## 549 ######## 0 10:20 32:06.6 323 12 KAREN OWENS MECHANICSVILLE VA F 33 10:20 32:07.2 324 12 CECILIA MENCIAS GREENWOOS IN F 43 10:20 32:08.4 325 1 CARLA BREINLICH INDIANAPOLIS IN F 57 10:21 32:11.8 326 6 SHERRI DECOURSEY MARTINSVILLE IN F 47 10:22 32:13.2 327 31 JAMES NOLL FORT WAYNE IN M 45 10:22 32:15.2 328 13 LINDSEY BIRT BROWNSBURG IN F 30 10:23 32:16.9 329 7 LAURA MICHAEL INDIANAPOLIS IN F 45 10:23 32:18.0 330 46 JEFF DOHERTY OLATHE KS M 44 10:24 32:19.5 331 47 TR HAGERTY ANGOLA IN M 40 10:28 32:33.3 332 13 JOANN TYLER CHANHASSEN MN F 42 10:29 32:35.3 333 38 ORRIN BERRY HATTIESBURG MS M 30 10:30 32:39.9 334 8 SHARI DOUD FORTVILLE IN F 45 10:31 32:42.0 335 14 HEATHER KELLER CAMBY IN F 42 10:32 32:43.7 336 11 JENNA BERGMAN MICHIGAN CITY IN F 28 10:32 32:43.8 337 14 SHANNON SMITHSON AUSTIN AR F 37 10:32 32:44.0 338 32 ERIC MARQUESS FINISBURG MD M 47 10:32 32:45.3 339 14 MIKE TOENEBOEHN ANNAPOLIS MD M 57 10:37 33:00.7 340 48 DOMINIC AQUILA JEFFERSON GA M 40 10:40 33:08.6 341 15 JAMES HOFFMAN FRANKTON IN M 58 10:42 33:15.0 342 49 MIKE SENZIG FISHERS IN M 44 10:43 33:17.9 343 15 STEFANIE CAREL INDIANAPOLIS IN F 36 10:43 33:18.3 344 44 EDWARD TAYLOR BEECH GROVE IN M 37 10:43 33:18.5 345 12 DANIELLE HOKE FORT WAYNE IN F 29 10:43 33:20.6 346 1 REBECCA STEP CHARLOTTE NC F 60 10:44 33:22.0 347 2 ELAINE FISHMAN CARMEL IN F 62 10:45 33:24.0 348 39 JENNIFER BURDESS INDIANAPOLIS IN M 33 10:45 33:24.9 349 7 BOBBY HALTON COLLINSVILLE OK M 58 08:10 25:24.4 350 * ######## 553 ######## 0 10:47 33:31.7 351 14 KAYLA HAGERTY INDIANAPOLIS IN F 30 10:48 33:33.6 352 50 JASON CATES EAGLE RIVER AK M 42 10:48 33:34.7 353 33 JEFF BENSON MUNCIE IN M 47 10:49 33:37.9 354 16 JAMES DOWD MEDFORD NY M 55 10:50 33:40.5 355 22 JOHN PLOFKIN, JR. TRUMBULL CT M 50 10:51 33:43.2 356 2 SARA YELICH CARBON IN F 23 10:54 33:53.7 357 2 ERIC WYNDHAM BRAZIL IN M 67 11:01 34:13.8 358 1 MARJORIE SAMUEL INDIANAPOLIS IN F 68 11:01 34:16.1 359 1 LEXI MOREY NEW CASTLE IN F 17 11:01 34:16.3 360 3 BEN SCHOOLCRAFT MARTINSVILLE IN M 17 11:02 34:17.0 361 17 CHARLES TAYLOR INDIANAPOLIS IN M 56 11:04 34:23.8 362 40 MICHAEL KOFF ALBANY NY M 34 11:05 34:28.3 363 9 ANDREA MATHIS FISHERS IN F 48 11:07 34:34.1 364 45 ANDREW YENSER NESQUEHONING PA M 37 11:08 34:36.4 365 51 TIMOTHY WHITE ZIONSVILLE IN M 41 11:09 34:38.4 366 15 PATRICE GREENE NEW PALESTINE IN F 44 11:09 34:39.8 367 18 GARY RHODES HICKORY NC M 59 11:10 34:43.8 368 2 JAYNE MAREK GREENWOOD IN F 59 11:10 34:44.5 369 46 LUCAS BURDESS INDIANAPOLIS IN M 35 11:14 34:55.2 370 17 KEVIN LYNCH INDIANAPOLIS IN M 24 11:14 34:55.8 371 15 OLIVIA BINSTEAD MOORESVILLE NC F 31 11:15 34:57.1 372 16 JUSTINA MAHURIN INDIANAPOLIS IN F 38 11:16 35:01.3 373 10 NANCY HENRY INDIANAPOLIS IN F 47 11:19 35:11.6 374 17 ALICIA LUCAS NEW CASTLE IN F 38 11:19 35:12.4 375 41 DERRICK SIMPSON NEWARK MD M 34 11:24 35:27.6 376 16 SUSAN OLIVER INDIANAPOLIS IN F 33 11:24 35:28.0 377 47 JEFF GALLAGHER HUBER HEIGHTS OH M 35 11:27 35:37.2 378 23 THOMAS RULLO MASHPEE MA M 54 11:30 35:45.7 379 18 SHELLEY CRISPIN INDIANAPOLIS IN F 35 11:33 35:54.4 380 13 SARA POI CARMEL IN F 29 11:33 35:54.9 381 42 BRIAN HUBBS MILLSBORO DE M 34 11:36 36:03.4 382 11 TRACIE YELICH CARBON IN F 48 11:37 36:07.6 383 34 KEVIN SHELLEY INDIANAPOLIS IN M 48 11:39 36:12.1 384 27 CODY BARTOS RICHMOND VA M 27 11:41 36:19.4 385 48 GORDON DAVIS LEWES DE M 37 11:42 36:21.3 386 12 LAURI CARLSON GREENWOOD IN F 47 11:43 36:26.1 387 3 NISA HENSLEY SHELBYVILLE IN F 61 11:58 37:13.3 388 19 PETER FISET PITTSBURGH PA M 56 11:59 37:13.8 389 24 BILL HOPSON BEACHWOOD NJ M 53 12:01 37:21.1 390 35 RAY HARVEY ANGOLA IN M 46 12:02 37:25.6 391 13 SHARI UPCHURCH NEW WHITELAND IN F 45 12:02 37:25.8 392 49 MARCUS ROGALA BURNS HARBOR IN M 35 12:04 37:31.3 393 14 MICHELE HOWSER BROWNSBURG IN F 47 12:06 37:36.5 394 16 T MCMARTIN PLAINFIELD IN F 42 12:06 37:38.3 395 50 MATTHEW ANDERSON GREENFIEL IN M 35 12:10 37:48.2 396 17 CHRISTINE ANDERSEN INDIANAPOLIS IN F 34 12:11 37:52.8 397 15 CARI COLL FOX ISLAND WA F 46 12:11 37:53.7 398 7 JENA MOREY NEW CASTLE IN F 52 12:14 38:00.9 399 8 JEAN DOWD MEDFORD NY F 54 12:19 38:18.3 400 51 NICHOLSON NEAL INDIANAPOLIS IN M 35 12:30 38:52.7 401 16 HEIDI PILLOW INDIANAPOLIS IN F 46 12:33 39:02.2 402 3 JANET HOFFMAN FRANKTON IN F 58 12:36 39:10.1 403 19 JEANETTE WHITE ZIONSVILLE IN F 37 12:36 39:11.7 404 52 ALAN RUFER MONROE WI M 43 12:44 39:34.1 405 20 ANDREA SPENCER ZIONSVILLE IN F 37 12:46 39:39.7 406 17 JULIE LITTLE PLAINFIELD IN F 47 12:47 39:45.2 407 1 ALVIN HALL BROWNSBURG IN M 71 12:48 39:46.0 408 17 MARY_BETH ROUCH F 41 12:59 40:23.0 409 52 TERRY FREDRICKS HATTIESBURG MS M 36 13:03 40:34.1 410 53 JEROD KILBER EATON CO M 36 13:03 40:34.1 411 54 JAMES JOHNS RIVERDALE MD M 39 13:05 40:40.2 412 1 VANCE MENAPACE CARMEL IN M 10 13:11 40:57.4 413 21 BARBARA MENAPACE CARMEL IN F 38 13:11 40:57.6 414 14 BETH WELLS BROWNSBURG IN F 28 13:17 41:18.6 415 18 THIDA DONEL INDIANAPOLIS IN F 49 13:56 43:18.0 416 * ######## 537 ######## 0 13:56 43:19.8 417 3 ELIZABETH MILLER INDIANA PA F 24 13:59 43:27.3 418 19 JODY NASHOLD INDIANAPOLIS IN F 45 14:00 43:31.9 419 36 MICHAEL SMITHSON AUSTIN AR M 45 14:05 43:47.0 420 18 TRASEY GRAHAM BROWNSBURGH IN F 40 14:07 43:53.2 421 20 ALEATHA HENDERSON INDIANAPOLIS IN F 46 14:13 44:11.0 422 * ######## 572 ######## 0 14:14 44:13.4 423 18 AMBER SELLS CRAWFORDSVILLE IN F 30 14:21 44:36.8 424 2 BROOKE PARNIN FISHERS IN F 6 14:25 44:47.3 425 19 JACY PARNIN FISHERS IN F 33 14:25 44:47.6 426 3 SKIP CAREY OCEAN PINES MD M 69 14:29 45:02.4 427 37 BRIAN SWANSBURG SWAN HILLS AL M 48 14:30 45:05.4 428 25 DAVID FARLEY INDIANAPOLIS IN M 53 14:31 45:06.1 429 43 ALEXANDER ZIELINSKI EVANSVILLE IN M 30 14:41 45:38.6 430 22 ALECHIA BROWN TROY OH F 37 15:01 46:40.1 431 38 SOCTT ADAMS HAGERSTOWN MD M 49 15:22 47:44.5 432 4 JEAN KINCAID FISHERS IN F 55 15:30 48:09.8 433 4 SANDY POLLARD CUMBERLAND IN F 60 15:41 48:45.7 434 44 JASON ECKSTEIN HAGERSTOWN MD M 32 15:53 49:23.0 435 53 AARON LAUBER BURNT HILLS NY M 42 16:10 50:14.1 436 21 HEATHER VOORHIS INDIANAPOLIS IN F 46 16:25 51:00.2 437 4 ELLIOT QUALKINBUSH INDIANAPOLIS IN M 16 16:40 51:47.5 438 5 BRENDA BARKER INDIANAPOLIS IN F 56 16:40 51:47.6 439 28 CHRIS CUTCLIFF LEBANON IN M 28 16:56 52:37.4 440 15 JENNIFER CUTCLIFF LEBANON IN F 28 16:56 52:37.9 441 2 OWEN CUTCLIFF LEBANON IN M 3 16:56 52:38.0 442 * ######## 393 ######## 0 16:59 52:48.3 443 29 BRET BYERLY INDIANAPOLIS IN M 26 17:07 53:12.2 444 9 JUANITA LAND INDIANAPOLIS IN F 53 17:22 54:00.2 445 55 FRANK SULZER MCKEES ROCKS PA M 39 17:24 54:03.7 446 56 MICHAEL ANDRUS INDIANAPOLIS IN M 36 17:24 54:04.6 447 20 KELLI JO LYNCH INDIANAPOLIS IN F 30 17:24 54:06.0 448 45 MATT LYNCH INDIANAPOLIS IN M 32 17:25 54:06.6 449 21 CASSIE BOLDUC EDINBURGH IN F 33 17:25 54:07.7 450 30 CHAD WHITE GREENWOOD IN M 28 17:28 54:17.0 451 5 NICHOLAS MOORE INDIANAPOLIS IN M 18 17:28 54:17.4 452 19 KATHLEEN BOONE INDIANAPOLIS IN F 41 17:49 55:22.8 453 22 GINA SANDERS INDIANAPOLIS IN F 32 18:04 56:08.7 454 20 DEIDRE WOODS GREENFIELD IN F 40 18:04 56:10.8 455 10 DIANE ROTHSCHILD TEANECK NJ F 51 18:24 57:12.7 456 26 MIKE MCEVOY WATERFORD NY M 54 18:25 57:15.2 457 27 WARD WATSON DENVER CO M 51 18:56 58:49.3 458 23 JULIE PRICE SANTA CLAUS IN F 37 19:28 1:00:29.0 459 39 FRED PERVINE INDIANAPOLIS IN M 49 19:49 1:01:37.0