Tuxedo Brothers Event Management

Tuxedo Brothers Event Management.

Results

            
TUXEDO BROTHERS, INC.              ISC CORPORATE CHALLENGE                  Indianapolis, IN
                                      September 16, 2017
                                      1/2 MILE AGE GROUP



DIVISION AGE GROUP RESULTS:   1 to  29 MEN       (Number finished =  13)

Place  Div  Name                     Team Name                    Sex Age           FINISH   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1   4   DEREK BISCHAK            ALLISON TRANSMISSION           M 29           01:54.1   100
    2   4   SEAN LEWIS               COVANCE                        M 29           01:58.6    93
    3   4   BRENDON MATTIUZ          ELI LILLY AND CO.              M 29           02:04.4    85
    4   4   RODOLFO VELASQUEZ LIM    CUMMINS INC.                   M 29           02:05.0    77
    5   4   BRANDON STULTZ           HENDRICKS REGIONAL HEALTH      M 29           02:17.9    70
    6   4   DEREK CULLISON           HANCOCK HEALTH                 M 29           02:21.4    62
    7   4   NEELAN SCHEUMANN         ONEAMERICA                     M 29           02:24.5    54
    8   4   ALEX POVEJSIL            KAR AUCTION SERVICES           M 29           02:27.9    47
    9   4   KALVIN JONES             SALESFORCE                     M 29           02:29.4    39
   10   4   SIMON GAMBOA             SIMON                          M 29           02:29.6    31
   11   4   PAT GARNER               INDIANA UNIVERSITY HEALTH      M 29           02:43.6    24
   12   4   DANIEL JOHNSTON          GEICO                          M 29           03:14.7    16
   13   4   ALEX NELSON              CNO FINANCIAL                  M 29           03:20.0     8



DIVISION AGE GROUP RESULTS:  30 to  39 MEN       (Number finished =  16)

Place  Div  Name                     Team Name                    Sex Age           FINISH   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1   4   MARK HOGAN               ONEAMERICA                     M 30           02:08.5   100
    2   4   DREW DEFFNER             SIMON                          M 30           02:10.2    94
    3   4   DAVE CRAVOTTA            HENDRICKS REGIONAL HEALTH      M 30           02:14.2    88
    4   4   BRENT MAURER             ALLISON TRANSMISSION           M 30           02:17.3    82
    5   4   JERRY PHEIFER            COVANCE                        M 30           02:18.4    75
    6   4   THOMAS REIVES            ELI LILLY AND CO.              M 30           02:24.0    69
    7   4   ZACH HOCHGESANG          AES INDIANA                    M 30           02:24.8    63
    8   4   SCOTT KELLY              CNO FINANCIAL                  M 30           02:24.9    57
    9   4   JACOB BOSECKER           CUMMINS INC.                   M 30           02:27.4    50
   10   4   ADAM ROUSE               KAR AUCTION SERVICES           M 30           02:29.8    44
   11   4   NICK MOHLER              HANCOCK HEALTH                 M 30           02:42.6    38
   12   4   ZACH SHORTER             INDIANA FARM BUREAU INSURANCE  M 30           02:53.4    32
   13   4   MICHAEL ZIELINSKI        CITIZENS ENERGY GROUP          M 30           03:02.9    25
   14   4   PETER KAMWENDO           INDIANA UNIVERSITY HEALTH      M 30           03:43.4    19
   15   4   SHAHNAVAZVARSI SHEIKH    SALESFORCE                     M 30           03:50.8    13
   16   4   RUBEN QUEAZADA           JP MORGAN CHASE BANK           M 30           04:06.9     7



DIVISION AGE GROUP RESULTS:  40 to  49 MEN       (Number finished =  11)

Place  Div  Name                     Team Name                    Sex Age           FINISH   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1   4   JASON FERRERI            KAR AUCTION SERVICES           M 40           02:14.9   100
    2   4   JOEL KARY                ST. VINCENT                    M 40           02:21.8    91
    3   4   GEORGE OBIORA            ALLISON TRANSMISSION           M 40           02:28.9    82
    4   4   MICHAEL BODE             HENDRICKS REGIONAL HEALTH      M 40           02:31.5    73
    5   4   JOHN BENJAMIN            INDIANA FARM BUREAU INSURANCE  M 40           02:41.6    64
    6   4   ARTURO LOPEZ             CUMMINS INC.                   M 40           02:52.9    55
    7   4   TOM GUTZWILLER           SIMON                          M 40           02:57.4    46
    8   4   SURESH BABU RAMAN        ELI LILLY AND CO.              M 40           03:07.0    37
    9   4   SCOTT PHILLIPS           INDIANA UNIVERSITY HEALTH      M 40           03:13.4    28
   10   4   NAYAN SARMA              COVANCE                        M 40           03:39.5    19
   11   4   DARRIN JORDAN            ONEAMERICA                     M 40           04:56.7    10



DIVISION AGE GROUP RESULTS:  50 to  59 MEN       (Number finished =  12)

Place  Div  Name                     Team Name                    Sex Age           FINISH   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1   4   JOHN SCHMITZ             ST. VINCENT                    M 50           02:28.0   100
    2   4   DAVID BALDWIN            CUMMINS INC.                   M 50           02:29.1    92
    3   4   CLARK BOCCONE            HENDRICKS REGIONAL HEALTH      M 50           02:37.7    84
    4   4   DENNIS MURPHY            INDIANA UNIVERSITY HEALTH      M 50           02:38.4    75
    5   4   WILLIAM BOWES            ELI LILLY AND CO.              M 50           02:41.2    67
    6   4   GEORGE GILL              ESKENAZI HEALTH                M 50           02:47.4    59
    7   4   PHILLIP BLAIR ROSS       ALLISON TRANSMISSION           M 50           03:01.9    50
    8   4   EDDIE BROWN              SIMON                          M 50           03:06.0    42
    9   4   RAY BALL                 CNO FINANCIAL                  M 50           03:10.0    34
   10   4   CHAD GILLES              ONEAMERICA                     M 50           03:14.9    25
   11   4   CLARK BLAKLEY            INDIANA FARM BUREAU INSURANCE  M 50           03:23.1    17
   12   4   VICTOR HOLOVE            IVY TECH COMMUNITY COLLEGE     M 50           04:02.0     9



DIVISION AGE GROUP RESULTS:  60 to  69 MEN       (Number finished =   7)

Place  Div  Name                     Team Name                    Sex Age           FINISH   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1   4   JOHN CONWAY              INDIANA UNIVERSITY HEALTH      M 60           02:58.9   100
    2   4   JAMES BUMB               ALLISON TRANSMISSION           M 60           03:03.4    86
    3   4   GARY WEBB                INDIANA FARM BUREAU INSURANCE  M 60           03:07.7    72
    4   4   PETER BLANKENHORN        ONEAMERICA                     M 60           03:26.7    58
    5   4   PAT HEALEY               ST. VINCENT                    M 60           03:40.1    43
    6   4   DENNIS BARGER            HENDRICKS REGIONAL HEALTH      M 60           04:16.0    29
    7   4   JOHN GUMERSON            SIMON                          M 60           04:23.3    15



DIVISION AGE GROUP RESULTS:  70 to  99 MEN       (Number finished =   4)

Place  Div  Name                     Team Name                    Sex Age           FINISH   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1   4   JOSEPH STRAHL            ALLISON TRANSMISSION           M 70           04:00.8   100
    2   4   DEWEY SPENCE             CUMMINS INC.                   M 70           05:07.2    75
    3   4   NOEL PAUL                COVANCE                        M 70           05:14.8    50
    4   4   JIM WHISNER              SIMON                          M 70           06:40.5    25



DIVISION AGE GROUP RESULTS:   1 to  29 WOMEN     (Number finished =  12)

Place  Div  Name                     Team Name                    Sex Age           FINISH   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1   4   JESSICA HOFFMAN          CNO FINANCIAL                  F 29           02:28.4   100
    2   4   JESSICA GOMEZ            CUMMINS INC.                   F 29           02:46.8    92
    3   4   KENDRA MYERS             HENDRICKS REGIONAL HEALTH      F 29           02:51.1    84
    4   4   MONICA LASLEY            ALLISON TRANSMISSION           F 29           03:02.0    75
    5   4   VICTORIA BRATCHER        INDIANA UNIVERSITY HEALTH      F 29           03:18.9    67
    6   4   SARAH AUGUSTAIN          COVANCE                        F 29           03:27.0    59
    7   4   CARRIE-ANN STUART        ESKENAZI HEALTH                F 29           03:43.2    50
    8   4   JAMIE MOORE              JP MORGAN CHASE BANK           F 29           03:55.6    42
    9   4   COURTNEY FOSTER          INDIANA FARM BUREAU INSURANCE  F 29           04:03.5    34
   10   4   JESSICA SLECZKOWSKI      ONEAMERICA                     F 29           04:04.3    25
   11   4   BRITTANY WALKER          SIMON                          F 29           04:56.9    17
   12   4   SRISOUMYA PUSAPATI       SALESFORCE                     F 29           05:02.4     9



DIVISION AGE GROUP RESULTS:  30 to  39 WOMEN     (Number finished =  11)

Place  Div  Name                     Team Name                    Sex Age           FINISH   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1   4   AUDREY SMOOT             ONEAMERICA                     F 30           02:25.6   100
    2   4   AMY CORRIGAN             ST. VINCENT                    F 30           02:29.0    91
    3   4   CARLY KENNEDY            ALLISON TRANSMISSION           F 30           02:56.5    82
    4   4   KAYLA WOODWARD           INDIANA FARM BUREAU INSURANCE  F 30           03:01.6    73
    5   4   ALLISON LUCAS            SALESFORCE                     F 30           03:14.9    64
    6   4   REBECCA WINKLE           KAR AUCTION SERVICES           F 30           03:26.7    55
    7   4   MORGAN PLUCKEBAUM        INDIANA UNIVERSITY HEALTH      F 30           03:31.7    46
    8   4   LINDSEY AGNEW            HENDRICKS REGIONAL HEALTH      F 30           03:35.1    37
    9   4   LEA RAY                  CNO FINANCIAL                  F 30           03:51.1    28
   10   4   KELLY FLECKER            HANCOCK HEALTH                 F 30           04:22.8    19
   11   4   KERI-ANN HARPER          COVANCE                        F 30           04:27.7    10



DIVISION AGE GROUP RESULTS:  40 to  49 WOMEN     (Number finished =  10)

Place  Div  Name                     Team Name                    Sex Age           FINISH   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1   4   MELINA KENNEDY           CUMMINS INC.                   F 40           02:59.7   100
    2   4   CHARITY RUMISHEY         ST. VINCENT                    F 40           03:05.3    90
    3   4   GINA JOHNSON             INDIANA UNIVERSITY HEALTH      F 40           03:15.9    80
    4   4   TRACY KUEBER             CNO FINANCIAL                  F 40           03:18.4    70
    5   4   JAMEY JOHNSON            ALLISON TRANSMISSION           F 40           03:24.5    60
    6   4   SARA GOMEZ-VILLALTA      ONEAMERICA                     F 40           03:38.8    50
    7   4   KIMBERLY HICKS           AES INDIANA                    F 40           03:41.9    40
    8   4   TAWANA KIMBROUGH         INDIANA FARM BUREAU INSURANCE  F 40           03:51.1    30
    9   4   KELLY SCHNEIDER          SALESFORCE                     F 40           03:55.4    20
   10   4   MARCELLA WALLACE         SIMON                          F 40           04:06.4    10



DIVISION AGE GROUP RESULTS:  50 to  59 WOMEN     (Number finished =  10)

Place  Div  Name                     Team Name                    Sex Age           FINISH   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1   4   TISH GLENN               SIMON                          F 50           03:18.4   100
    2   4   JULIE SEDAM              ONEAMERICA                     F 50           03:19.6    90
    3   4   ELVIRA WHITAKER          ALLISON TRANSMISSION           F 50           03:21.2    80
    4   4   CINDY LATTY              INDIANA UNIVERSITY HEALTH      F 50           03:22.8    70
    5   4   LISA PETERSEN            CUMMINS INC.                   F 50           03:36.1    60
    6   4   GAIL GALUSKY             SALESFORCE                     F 50           04:00.8    50
    7   4   SHERRI PRYOR             INDIANA FARM BUREAU INSURANCE  F 50           04:01.4    40
    8   4   JODI DRAPER              COVANCE                        F 50           04:07.3    30
    9   4   PAIGE SLAUGHTER          CNO FINANCIAL                  F 50           04:10.4    20
   10   4   SARAH DUNCAN             HENDRICKS REGIONAL HEALTH      F 50           04:28.1    10



DIVISION AGE GROUP RESULTS:  60 to  69 WOMEN     (Number finished =   4)

Place  Div  Name                     Team Name                    Sex Age           FINISH   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1   4   DIANE HEALEY             ST. VINCENT                    F 60           03:15.1   100
    2   4   SANDI MATHES             INDIANA FARM BUREAU INSURANCE  F 60           05:05.6    75
    3   4   SUE BOGAN                HENDRICKS REGIONAL HEALTH      F 60           05:30.5    50
    4   4   TERI MILLER              ALLISON TRANSMISSION           F 60           05:45.3    25



DIVISION AGE GROUP RESULTS:  70 to  99 WOMEN     (Number finished =   1)

Place  Div  Name                     Team Name                    Sex Age           FINISH   Pts
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1   4   MARGE FERRIS             ALLISON TRANSMISSION           F 70           07:38.1    50