Tuxedo Brothers Event Management

Tuxedo Brothers Event Management.

Results

Tuxedo Brothers, Inc.              BOP TO THE TOP!              Indianapolis, IN
                            One America Stairclimb 36 Floors
                                  January 19, 2019




OVERALL RESULTS:            (Number finished = 573)
a - BIG GAL
x - BIG GUY
y - BIG BIG GUY
z - BIG BIG BIG GUY

Place    Age
Overall  Grp  Name                     City & State     Sex Age  Pace     FINISH
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      1    *  HOWARD HARRELL           GREENWOOD IN       M 51  04:23    04:23.4
      2    *  NICK WILSON                                 M 16  04:24    04:24.0
      3    *  CINDY A HARRIS           INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 50  04:37    04:37.2
      4    *  MIKE MINICHIELLO                            M 43  04:44    04:44.4
      5    1  BRAD MCNEIL                                 M 27  04:44    04:44.8
      6    1  VINCENT MANN             INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 14  04:45    04:45.9
      7    1  ELIJAH HOUSE             INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 20  04:58    04:58.9
      8    1  CAMERON WADLINGTON       INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 39  04:59    04:59.3
      9    1  ARCHIT MALIK                                M 16  05:01    05:01.3
     10    2  KADE BRESCHER                               M 38  05:01    05:01.6
     11    2  KYE PARKISON             PARKER CITY IN     M 23  05:02    05:02.2
     12    2  TYLER WILLIAMS           INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 27  05:03    05:03.0
     13    3  RUSTY LUMPKIN            MODOC IN           M 29  05:03    05:03.5
     14    1  SCOTT COLFORD            LOGANSPORT IN      M 48  05:07    05:07.6
     15    2  SCOTT WISE               INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 45  05:11    05:11.7
     16    2  JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ     CHICAGO IL         M 18  05:11    05:11.9
     17    2  ELIAS GRAF               BRAZIL IN          M 14  05:12    05:12.2
     18    3  RAEF SAUER               GREENWOOD IN       M 14  05:17    05:17.9
     19    *  MADELINE KELLER          INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 15  05:20    05:20.6
     20    1  JOE KENNY                GREENWOOD IN       M 61  05:20    05:20.8
     21    3  AIDAN GALT               BARGERSVILLE IN    M 15  05:21    05:21.1
     22    1  NEIL MILLER              INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 34  05:23    05:23.5
     23    4  CHRISTIAN ANTAL                             M 15  05:24    05:24.2
     24    2  ROBBIE KUSZ              FISHERS IN         M 32  05:26    05:26.5
     25    1  HAL CARLSON              AURORA IL          M 66  05:31    05:31.1
     26    2  STEVE STERMER            COLORADO SPRINGCO  M 61  05:33    05:33.6
     27    5  COLE MCDICKEN            INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 19  05:40    05:40.3
     28    3  WHITNEY LAKE             INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 36  05:42    05:42.4
     29    3  DARREN ANTAL             GREENWOOD IN       M 49  05:42    05:42.9
     30    6  LOGAN GRAF               BRAZIL IN          M 16  05:43    05:43.2
     31    7  JOSHUA CRUZ                                 M 16  05:46    05:46.7
     32    *  BRIDGET CARLSON          AURORA IL          F 57  05:49    05:49.3
     33    3  CAM RICHES               INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 20  05:49    05:49.7
     34    3  MICHAEL HEWITT           GREENWOOD IN       M 33  05:53    05:53.3
     35    1  MARK WRIGHT              CARMEL IN          M 57  05:53    05:53.5
     36    1  GABRIELLE HARRELL        GREENWOOD IN       F 16  05:55    05:55.0
     37    3  JOE BURTON                                  M 61  05:55    05:55.6
     38    4  DAN MCMANUS                                 M 32  05:59    05:59.3
     39    2  KENNEDY ADAMS            STOW OH            F 19  05:59    05:59.8
     40    8  JUAN CARLOS GONZALEZ     INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 19  06:00    06:00.6
     41    4  JASON NICODEMUS          INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 23  06:06    06:06.4
     42    1  JONNATHAN PATTERSON      INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 43  06:06    06:06.4
     43    4  MARK GRAF                BRAZIL IN          M 48  06:07    06:07.5
     44    *x ADAM CARLSEN                                M 25  06:07    06:07.9
     45    2  JOE GRAY                 INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 41  06:08    06:08.7
     46    2  GREG GEMBER              BLOOMINGTON IN     M 65  06:11    06:11.0
     47    2  MIKE BELLINGER           INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 56  06:11    06:11.8
     48    3  PATRICK GLEW             BROWNSBURG IN      M 41  06:12    06:12.9
     49    5  JEFF MASON               ANDERSON IN        M 48  06:13    06:13.0
     50    5  JARED ADKINS             WHITELAND IN       M 23  06:13    06:13.3
     51    6  DAVID MANN               INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 49  06:14    06:14.0
     52    7  MICHAEL WILLIAMS         PLAINFIELD IN      M 48  06:14    06:14.1
     53    1  SAMANTHA DAUBY           CARMEL IN          F 23  06:15    06:15.3
     54    3  SAM RASMUSSEN                               F 16  06:15    06:15.9
     55    5  BRETT REARDON            INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 30  06:16    06:16.9
     56    1  TAMMY BICE               LOGANSPORT IN      F 50  06:20    06:20.3
     57    4  REID TURNER              INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 35  06:22    06:22.3
     58    4  DAVID FLYNN              NOBLESVILLE IN     M 40  06:23    06:23.9
     59    4  ANDREW PETERSON          GALESBURG IL       M 13  06:24    06:24.0
     60    4  MARIELLE HARRELL         GREENWOOD IN       F 16  06:25    06:25.1
     61    6  JAKE JOHNSON             AVON IN            M 32  06:26    06:26.9
     62    1  MOLLY WILLIAMS           PLAINFIELD IN      F 13  06:27    06:27.2
     63    5  NINA FUJII                                  F 17  06:27    06:27.3
     64    1x STEVE GOSNELL            SHELBYVILLE IN     M 56  06:27    06:27.6
     65    7  CHARLIE DITTRICH         INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 31  06:28    06:28.4
     66    8  STEVE MITCHELL           MORGANTOWN IN      M 49  06:31    06:31.3
     67    5  GEOFF PAHLS              INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 42  06:33    06:33.1
     68    9  CHRISTIAN DURBIN         GREENWOOD IN       M 15  06:34    06:34.7
     69    1  SYD ARAK                 INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 73  06:35    06:35.0
     70    8  MATT ROYER               INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 34  06:39    06:39.1
     71    6  IAN MISIAK               INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 24  06:40    06:40.9
     72    1y MICHAEL ROBINSON         INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 65  06:41    06:41.3
     73    1  CARALEE EVANS            INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 47  06:44    06:44.0
     74    2x SETH MILEY               FISHERS IN         M 37  06:44    06:44.5
     75    5  DOUGLAS CRAWFORD         INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 13  06:46    06:46.2
     76    1  KAREN GENINATTI          CARLINVILLE IL     F 61  06:46    06:46.5
     77    5  LUIS CRUZ                                   M 38  06:46    06:46.9
     78    9  KYLE STEPHENSON          ANDERSON IN        M 33  06:47    06:47.0
     79    4  JORDAN CHEEK             INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 27  06:47    06:47.6
     80    3  MARK FLAHERTY            INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 56  06:48    06:48.7
     81    1  RANDY RINGIS             WAVELAND IN        M 51  06:49    06:49.4
     82    6  GABBY ELLIS                                 F 16  06:49    06:49.6
     83    5  STEVEN HARTON            INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 27  06:51    06:51.2
     84    2  KEVIN POLLITT            GREENFIELD IN      M 51  06:51    06:51.6
     85   10  JACK MITCHELL                               M 16  06:52    06:52.1
     86   11  LUKE MONTGOMERY          INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 16  06:52    06:52.1
     87    9  WOODROW OSHIRO           WEST LAFAYETTE IN  M 48  06:53    06:53.1
     88    6  DJ MCCALLISTER                              M 43  06:53    06:53.2
     89    6  DAVID CRUZ                                  M 14  06:56    06:56.2
     90    7  STEPHANIE EMBREE                            F 17  06:58    06:58.4
     91    3  DAVID STAGGERS           GREENWOOD IN       M 65  06:58    06:58.6
     92   10  JIMMY DENNY              ANDERSON IN        M 48  06:59    06:59.7
     93    1  LINDSAY CORDERO          INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 38  06:59    06:59.9
     94    2  DEBBIE WOSCHITZ          ANDERSON IN        F 53  07:03    07:03.8
     95    2  BECCA GERIG              ARCHBOLD OH        F 23  07:04    07:04.0
     96    1  ALISHA MOORE             AVON IN            F 33  07:04    07:04.9
     97    6  MICHAEL MONDOVICS        INDPLS IN          M 28  07:05    07:05.5
     98    7  PATRICK CRISP            INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 11  07:06    07:06.8
     99    3  TARA DRISCOLL            INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 20  07:07    07:07.6
    100   10  SCOTT GILL               INDPLS IN          M 32  07:08    07:08.0
    101    4  KATHERINE SANTOS         LOUISVILLE KY      F 21  07:08    07:08.6
    102    4  JAMES SHIBLEY            SUNNYVALE CA       M 63  07:09    07:09.2
    103    1  CARMEN PETERSON          GALESBURG IL       F 42  07:09    07:09.4
    104    2  NICHOLE ELFF             AVON IN            F 36  07:11    07:11.0
    105    6  BARRY ULERICK            FRANKLIN IN        M 39  07:11    07:11.8
    106    2  AIMEE SHATTO             INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 30  07:12    07:12.6
    107   12  MICAH WALKER             HOPE IN            M 16  07:13    07:13.5
    108    4  THOMAS KRYDER-REID       INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 66  07:13    07:13.5
    109   11  HARISH NAMBIAR           WOODRIDGE IL       M 49  07:15    07:15.0
    110    2  KATRINA BURRIS           CRAWFORDSVILLE IN  F 42  07:17    07:17.1
    111   12  LARRY ARMSTRONG          INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 48  07:18    07:18.0
    112    2y CRAIG GENTRY             GREENWOOD IN       M 46  07:19    07:19.0
    113    7  JASON PUSKARICH          DYER IN            M 42  07:19    07:19.5
    114   11  MARK NANCE               WHITESTOWN IN      M 34  07:19    07:19.5
    115    8  JASON BOSTIC             FREDERICKTOWN OH   M 40  07:20    07:20.6
    116    1  ANNE PEYER               MARTINSVILLE IN    F 27  07:22    07:22.6
    117    5  REX PETERS               FORT WAYNE IN      M 62  07:23    07:23.5
    118    9  JEFF TZUCKER             CARMEL IN          M 42  07:24    07:24.2
    119   13  TRISTAN OTIS             INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 15  07:25    07:25.4
    120   13  JOHN CRISP               INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 48  07:25    07:25.6
    121   14  BEN STRICKER             GREENWOOD IN       M 18  07:26    07:26.4
    122    6  BOP CARR                 ZIONSVILLE IN      M 62  07:27    07:27.2
    123   12  JEFFREY WILSON           GREENWOOD IN       M 31  07:28    07:28.0
    124    8  JOSEPH CRISP             INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 13  07:28    07:28.8
    125   10  JUSTIN GILES             AVON IN            M 41  07:30    07:30.5
    126    8  ALLIE CONKIN                                F 16  07:31    07:31.8
    127   14  JEFFREY HOWENSTINE       BROWNSBURG IN      M 48  07:35    07:35.6
    128   13  KARL GIMBEL                                 M 34  07:36    07:36.7
    129    4  TODD BORDNER                                M 55  07:38    07:38.0
    130    2  JANICE PETERS            FORT WAYNE IN      F 63  07:38    07:38.4
    131    2  FAITH HELTON             CAMBY IN           F 12  07:38    07:38.5
    132    5  LAUREN HARRIS            INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 20  07:38    07:38.9
    133   14  BLAKE RODIER             FISHERS IN         M 32  07:40    07:40.7
    134   15  TODD CAPES               INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 34  07:41    07:41.2
    135   16  SEAN FITZSIMONS          LAFAYETTE IN       M 30  07:41    07:41.5
    136    5  DAN LINDSEY              MOREHEAD KY        M 66  07:42    07:42.4
    137    1  STEPHANIE MORAN          ANDERSON IN        F 55  07:43    07:43.0
    138    9  GRACIE FISHER            NOBLESVILLE IN     F 15  07:43    07:43.7
    139   15  DAVID RIGGERS            INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 47  07:43    07:43.7
    140   10  GENEVIEVE LOURINIC                          F 15  07:45    07:45.2
    141    7  JAMES II GEIGER          INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 22  07:45    07:45.2
    142    3x CHRIS GIBSON             INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 40  07:46    07:46.1
    143    3  SCOTT BIERI              INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 54  07:46    07:46.6
    144    2  MARY JOHNSON             INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 58  07:49    07:49.9
    145    3  CECILIA FISHER           LAFAYETTE IN       F 38  07:50    07:50.0
    146   11  SHELBY BUTLER            GREENCASTLE IN     M 43  07:50    07:50.4
    147    4x LARRY TYLENDA            INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 57  07:50    07:50.8
    148    4  PAUL GARNER              NEW PALESTINE IN   M 50  07:51    07:51.0
    149    1  OSCAR HYATT              INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 10  07:52    07:52.1
    150    4  JEANETTE CRUZ            DANVILLE IN        F 37  07:53    07:53.7
    151    7  BILL LINHART                                M 62  07:53    07:53.9
    152    3  KATHERINE HOLLENBACK                        F 30  07:55    07:55.4
    153    5  LAVANNA HAZEL            INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 37  07:55    07:55.9
    154    3  GINGER POLLITT           GREENFIELD IN      F 44  07:55    07:55.9
    155    2  ANDREA STEPHENSON                           F 28  07:56    07:56.7
    156    7  DALE HANLEY                                 M 28  07:57    07:57.2
    157    *x TRAVIS LYNCH             INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 38  07:58    07:58.5
    158    6  OLIVIA DYE               BEECH GROVE IN     F 23  07:58    07:58.9
    159    4  MICHELLE QUALLEY         BLOOMINGTON IN     F 44  07:59    07:59.6
    160    3  KAREN BELL               GREENFIELD IN      F 51  08:00    08:00.5
    161    5  WENDY CANULL                                F 40  08:00    08:00.6
    162    3  BROOKE LEDERMAN          NOBLESVILLE IN     F 14  08:01    08:01.2
    163    4  KRISTIN COOPER           GREENFIELD IN      F 34  08:02    08:02.1
    164    5  LANCE WEDDLE             PENDLETON IN       M 52  08:02    08:02.5
    165   15  ALEX GEIGER              BEECH GROVE IN     M 16  08:02    08:02.5
    166    3  PAYTON REVOLT            GREENFIELD IN      F 26  08:02    08:02.9
    167    3y JOHN SCHNEIDER           CARMEL IN          M 38  08:03    08:03.9
    168    6  ROB GROFF                DANVILLE IN        M 53  08:04    08:04.8
    169    6  JEN WINDERS              BLOOMINGTON IN     F 44  08:05    08:05.2
    170    7  KATIE MELLADY            INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 22  08:06    08:06.2
    171    4  ELLIE GEIMER             BROWNSBURG IN      F 14  08:07    08:07.3
    172    2  DONNA CHATHAM            GREENWOOD IN       F 49  08:07    08:07.9
    173    7  KENNETH O'CONNOR         INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 36  08:08    08:08.0
    174    8  SYDNEY BARGER            CARMEL IN          F 24  08:10    08:10.4
    175   17  TIMOTHY DORSEY           INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 32  08:11    08:11.2
    176    4y KRIS FRYE                MCCORDSVILLE IN    M 56  08:11    08:11.8
    177    7  LILY ALBRIGHT            BLOOMINGTON IN     F 41  08:11    08:11.9
    178    1z MATT RYAN                INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 27  08:12    08:12.2
    179    7  TOM SPALDING             INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 50  08:12    08:12.3
    180    4  MOLLY KELLER             INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 28  08:13    08:13.7
    181    8  GRETCHEN MORGAN          BLOOMINGTON IN     F 44  08:13    08:13.7
    182    5  STEPS CARR               CARMEL IN          M 59  08:15    08:15.9
    183   16  THAD FERGUSON                               M 47  08:16    08:16.3
    184    1  MADELYN BURNETT          NEW PALESTINE IN   F  8  08:16    08:16.5
    185    9  HANNAH MCDADE            INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 21  08:17    08:17.3
    186    8  DAVID DIEHL                                 M 24  08:17    08:17.7
    187    8  JACOB MUSICK             INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 25  08:18    08:18.4
    188    9  STEVEN PURSLEY           ANDERSON IN        M 24  08:18    08:18.7
    189    2z DUSTY PETRO              WHITELAND IN       M 44  08:19    08:19.1
    190    6  JOANNA SCHNEIDER         CARMEL IN          F 37  08:20    08:20.1
    191    9  CAMERON WILSON           CICERO IN          M 13  08:20    08:20.4
    192   17  SHRIPAD DESHPANDE        COLUMBUS IN        M 47  08:21    08:21.1
    193    8  JASON BURNETT            NEW PALESTINE IN   M 37  08:21    08:21.5
    194    5x TERRY MELLADY            CROWN POINT IN     M 55  08:21    08:21.7
    195    2  JOSIAH HELTON            CAMBY IN           M 10  08:22    08:22.1
    196    3z NATHAN GIBSON            CICERO IN          M 36  08:23    08:23.8
    197    3  JENNIFER GEIMER          BROWNSBURG IN      F 49  08:24    08:24.2
    198    9  JOSHUA HELTON            CAMBY IN           M 37  08:25    08:25.1
    199   10  DEVON SHELTON            ANDERSON IN        M 24  08:25    08:25.9
    200   10  MIKAELA TOLODAY          INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 21  08:26    08:26.9
    201   11  SKYLEE GARNER            NEW PALESTINE IN   F 20  08:27    08:27.8
    202   11  KYLE REES                INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 22  08:28    08:28.1
    203    5y RAYMOND JACKSON          GREENWOOD IN       M 45  08:30    08:30.2
    204   12  ZACH MCDONALD            INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 23  08:30    08:30.4
    205    5  ASHLEY SMITH             CAMBY IN           F 28  08:30    08:30.5
    206   18  STEVE HEADY                                 M 48  08:30    08:30.8
    207    3  JUDY WAGNER                                 F 58  08:31    08:31.9
    208    9  SHANNON SPENCER          KOKOMO IN          F 41  08:34    08:34.4
    209    6  DAVE EMERICK             INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 56  08:36    08:36.5
    210    4z KRISTOPHER HILL          INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 24  08:37    08:37.1
    211    1a KATIE JOHNSON            INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 41  08:37    08:37.4
    212    4  MARGARET HASTINGS        PENDLETON IN       F 54  08:38    08:38.1
    213    2  JIM DENNY                ANDERSON IN        M 72  08:38    08:38.7
    214    1  WILLIAM BLANCHARD        INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 76  08:40    08:40.9
    215    5  FARAH RIGGERS            INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 14  08:41    08:41.8
    216   12  JIM DURBIN               GREENWOOD IN       M 44  08:42    08:42.5
    217   16  JAKE MITCHELL                               M 16  08:43    08:43.2
    218    6x DUSTIN MCGLOTHLIN        ANDERSON IN        M 41  08:43    08:43.3
    219    5  ELIZABETH GUBBINS        FISHERS IN         F 34  08:43    08:43.9
    220    5  CONNIE SCHLEGEL          ZIONSVILLE IN      F 54  08:44    08:44.3
    221    6  STACIE GARLAND           INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 31  08:45    08:45.2
    222   10  ANN-MARIE HYATT          INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 40  08:45    08:45.6
    223    7  STEVE RATLIFF            INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 57  08:46    08:46.1
    224    7x SEAN REAVES              BROWNSBURG IN      M 45  08:46    08:46.1
    225   11  MIRANDA GILES            AVON IN            F 40  08:46    08:46.2
    226    6  JENNIE WENNING           INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 29  08:46    08:46.8
    227    8  ROB ANTHONY              MASON OH           M 57  08:47    08:47.6
    228    9  ADAM BASINGER                               M 27  08:47    08:47.8
    229    9  DAVID BARTEL             CARMEL IN          M 58  08:48    08:48.0
    230    6y CHRISTOPHER ROBERTS      INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 26  08:49    08:49.5
    231   19  BART VOIGT               INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 45  08:49    08:49.6
    232   10  CARSON WEED              GREENWOOD IN       M 12  08:49    08:49.7
    233    1  JET KHARCHAF             LOWELL IN          M  7  08:50    08:50.0
    234    8  GREG KUHN                INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 60  08:51    08:51.4
    235   10  ANDREW PATTON                               M 37  08:54    08:54.8
    236   18  CHARLES SMITH                               M 31  08:55    08:55.6
    237    6  SYDNEY STERNKE           FISHERS IN         F 13  08:56    08:56.9
    238    4  SHERI HOOD               INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 46  08:57    08:57.7
    239   10  ROB PARRISH                                 M 57  08:59    08:59.6
    240    2a LESLIE MCMURRAY          TRAFALGAR IN       F 28  09:00    09:00.1
    241   19  KAUSTUBH SUYAL           COLUMBUS IN        M 33  09:00    09:00.2
    242   20  JAMES GEIGER             BEECH GROVE IN     M 47  09:00    09:00.4
    243   12  CARON PEPER              ZIONSVILLE IN      F 40  09:00    09:00.7
    244   12  MEGHAN SCHLEGEL          ZIONSVILLE IN      F 23  09:00    09:00.7
    245    7y KEVIN ANSPACH            MOORESVILLE IN     M 50  09:00    09:00.9
    246    7  MEAGAN DAHLE             INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 32  09:01    09:01.6
    247    5  JULIE ANDREIS                               F 49  09:01    09:01.7
    248   21  ROB PALLAKIN                                M 46  09:02    09:02.2
    249   11  RICHARD FEELEY           INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 58  09:02    09:02.5
    250    6  BETH MITCHELL            MORGANTOWN IN      F 48  09:03    09:03.0
    251    *x SCOTT CHAPMAN            PLAINFIELD IN      M 44  09:03    09:03.2
    252   20  MICHAEL MOORE            AVON IN            M 32  09:05    09:05.9
    253   11  BRYAN MITCHELL           INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 38  09:07    09:07.2
    254   12  ALEX SCHAEFER            INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 37  09:07    09:07.6
    255    7  LORI VANATSKY            WHITESTOWN IN      F 48  09:08    09:08.3
    256   13  REBECCA HOBAUGH          INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 43  09:09    09:09.0
    257    7  LORIE KRZYMINSKI         FISHERS IN         F 37  09:10    09:10.2
    258    3a HILLARY LYNCH            SEYMOUR IN         F 36  09:11    09:11.6
    259   22  LARRY MARTIN             HOPE IN            M 46  09:11    09:11.9
    260    7  KAYE EASTMAN             INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 25  09:12    09:12.5
    261    2  EVAN SCHAEFER            INDIANAPOLIS IN    M  6  09:13    09:13.3
    262    8  TJ RODEGHIER             JEFFERSONVILLE IN  M 54  09:15    09:15.6
    263    7  ELLA SIMMONDS            FISHERS IN         F 13  09:15    09:15.6
    264   13  JASON TINSLEY                               M 44  09:15    09:15.8
    265   13  TAYLOR CHALFANT          INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 24  09:15    09:15.9
    266    3  JULIAN ELI               INDIANAPOLIS IN    M  8  09:17    09:17.4
    267    4a ANN MARIE SHAMBAUGH      CARMEL IN          F 35  09:17    09:17.5
    268    8  COURTNEY LYNCH                              F 33  09:18    09:18.2
    269   23  SCOTT GRUNER             INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 49  09:18    09:18.3
    270    5a ANDREA PETERSON          INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 28  09:20    09:20.1
    271   14  KIM WIESMANN             GREENWOOD IN       F 40  09:21    09:21.5
    272    6a HARLEA STANDIFER         FISHERS IN         F 24  09:21    09:21.7
    273    8  ISABEL SCHAEFER          BROWNSBURG IN      F 13  09:22    09:22.0
    274    3  KADEN PUSKARICH          DYER IN            M  9  09:23    09:23.1
    275    8  LYNN CANNON              FAIRLAND IN        F 46  09:24    09:24.3
    276    3  JOHN TZUCKER             CARMEL IN          M 71  09:25    09:25.3
    277   13  BRETT ESSELBURN          ZIONSVILLE IN      M 39  09:26    09:26.1
    278   14  HANNAH WARNER            NOBLESVILLE IN     F 23  09:26    09:26.2
    279    4  SHAW GRAF                BRAZIL IN          M 10  09:26    09:26.6
    280   14  RYAN MENDENHALL                             M 37  09:27    09:27.1
    281   21  JERRY VADEN              INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 34  09:27    09:27.1
    282    4  VICKIE CRISWELL          MARTINSVILLE IN    F 59  09:27    09:27.4
    283   15  ERIC ALLEN               BROWNSBURG IN      M 39  09:27    09:27.8
    284   10  MATT NEWELL              FISHERS IN         M 25  09:28    09:28.9
    285    7a NANETTE KELLEY           INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 42  09:29    09:29.5
    286   11  LUCAS MUELLER            INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 25  09:29    09:29.6
    287    6  LAURA MONTGOMERY         INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 52  09:30    09:30.2
    288   11  ISIAH TURNER             GREENWOOD IN       M 14  09:31    09:31.2
    289   16  BRETT BASTIN                                M 37  09:31    09:31.3
    290    8y CRAIG UPCROFT            INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 51  09:32    09:32.6
    291    8  ANGELICA JARAMILLO       INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 29  09:34    09:34.1
    292    5  EVAN SIMMONDS            FISHERS IN         M 10  09:35    09:35.1
    293    *y DAVID WALESKY                               M 47  09:35    09:35.9
    294    2  BEATRICE HYATT           INDIANAPOLIS IN    F  8  09:35    09:35.9
    295   15  MOLLI WALKER             HOPE IN            F 42  09:36    09:36.2
    296   24  SCOTT TATE               CICERO IN          M 49  09:37    09:37.9
    297    9  ANNA ONAN                ZIONSVILLE IN      F 45  09:37    09:37.9
    298    9  CHRISTINA LEPPALA                           F 25  09:40    09:40.8
    299   22  ERIC RODDY               INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 32  09:43    09:43.6
    300    9  KRISTA MAKINSON          ZIONSVILLE IN      F 32  09:43    09:43.7
    301    7  CANDEE DOOLIN            NEW PALESTINE IN   F 51  09:44    09:44.4
    302   12  JOHN CECERE              INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 56  09:44    09:44.7
    303   11  CLAIRE REEVES            INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 18  09:46    09:46.3
    304    9  MICHAEL CURTIS           FOUNTAINTOWN IN    M 50  09:48    09:48.2
    305   10  LISA SALAZAR             INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 33  09:49    09:49.0
    306   16  JENNIFER WILSON          CICERO IN          F 44  09:50    09:50.0
    307   10  GRACE MAYER              WESTFIELD IN       F 25  09:51    09:51.0
    308    8  KIM BARRAS               CICERO IN          F 53  09:51    09:51.4
    309   25  RUSS DARTIS              INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 48  09:51    09:51.6
    310   12  MARCUS GRUNER                               M 26  09:51    09:51.8
    311   13  BEN MORFORD              NOBLESVILLE IN     M 25  09:52    09:52.0
    312   15  KATIE KILEY              INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 24  09:52    09:52.0
    313   12  TIFANY OTIS              INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 16  09:52    09:52.5
    314   17  KYLE DOLES               INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 39  09:52    09:52.5
    315   11  JENNIFER DYE             BEECH GROVE IN     F 27  09:53    09:53.7
    316    5  MELANIE ADAMS            CARMEL IN          F 57  09:55    09:55.8
    317    9  SHEILA MAYS              INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 51  09:56    09:56.0
    318    4  SAWYER WATTS             SHELBYVILLE IN     M  7  09:57    09:57.5
    319   16  SARAH LINES              INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 24  09:58    09:58.1
    320   26  CHAD O'NAN               ZIONSVILLE IN      M 46  09:59    09:59.9
    321    8  BRANDY HUTCHISON         ZIONSVILLE IN      F 38  10:00    10:00.3
    322   10  MELINDA CHAPMAN          TRAFALGAR IN       F 45  10:00    10:00.4
    323    9y JONATHAN CHILDRESS       CAMBY IN           M 29  10:00    10:00.7
    324    9  MARY MENDENHALL                             F 35  10:01    10:01.3
    325   14  DAVID SKOMP              BEECH GROVE IN     M 41  10:03    10:03.1
    326    6  HARLAN WATTS             SHELBYVILLE IN     M 10  10:03    10:03.5
    327    5z MATTHEW MULLINS          INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 35  10:05    10:05.4
    328    3  NAOMI KELLER             INDIANAPOLIS IN    F  7  10:06    10:06.5
    329   10  REBECCA SHAFFER          GREENWOOD IN       F 38  10:06    10:06.7
    330    8a JENNIFER SANDERS         LOWELL IN          F 41  10:07    10:07.1
    331   11  RENUKA CHINCHANKAR       COLUMBUS IN        F 34  10:07    10:07.8
    332    7  BRAYDEN MATTHEWS         GREENWOOD IN       M 10  10:10    10:10.3
    333   23  ADAM ITCZAK              PITTSBORO IN       M 34  10:11    10:11.1
    334   12  TRISTAN MENESTRINA       INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 30  10:15    10:15.2
    335   18  DWAYNE HURD              GREENFIELD IN      M 37  10:16    10:16.2
    336   13  JULI ESKEW               ANDERSON IN        F 30  10:17    10:17.5
    337   11  GINA JOHNSON                                F 47  10:18    10:18.3
    338   17  MATHILDA BELL            GREENFIELD IN      F 21  10:18    10:18.7
    339    8x MICHAEL TEGELER          GREENWOOD IN       M 42  10:20    10:20.2
    340   15  JUGANDER KUMAR           BARGERSVILLE IN    M 42  10:20    10:20.6
    341   17  KATE MONAHAN             INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 43  10:20    10:20.9
    342   18  HEIDI SHOEMAKER          INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 41  10:22    10:22.7
    343    5  WILL SHAFFER             GREENWOOD IN       M  7  10:22    10:22.8
    344   13  ADELYN WHEAT             PLAINFIELD IN      F 15  10:23    10:23.8
    345    6  RON HASTON               ANDERSON IN        M 69  10:26    10:26.6
    346   10  BRIAN BOYER              INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 53  10:27    10:27.2
    347    6  MASON ITCZAK             PITTSBORO IN       M  4  10:27    10:27.3
    348    6z JAMES HANAVAN            INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 48  10:29    10:29.4
    349   11  SHALINA SCHAEFER         INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 35  10:29    10:29.8
    350    7  MAX SCHAEFER             INDIANAPOLIS IN    M  4  10:30    10:30.1
    351   14  KRISTEN LEER             PENDLETON IN       F 34  10:31    10:31.5
    352    1  VICKIE FIRKINS           INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 65  10:31    10:31.6
    353   12  KATE WENDHOLT            INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 25  10:32    10:32.4
    354   17  CASS MITCHELL                               M 15  10:34    10:34.0
    355   12  YANITZA PANNELL          INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 45  10:38    10:38.9
    356    *x STEVE BARNETT                               M 56  10:40    10:40.2
    357   19  TARASHAN BRICE           INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 44  10:40    10:40.4
    358   15  JENNA SHOBE              INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 32  10:41    10:41.1
    359   18  CALEB WALKER             HOPE IN            M 15  10:44    10:44.1
    360    9x BRUCE ALLEE              MOORESVILLE IN     M 57  10:44    10:44.5
    361   19  ZACKARY COOPER           INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 17  10:50    10:50.6
    362   13  BRIAN KEANE              FORT WAYNE IN      M 58  10:50    10:50.9
    363   20  SHERISS WHEAT            PLAINFIELD IN      F 43  10:52    10:52.6
    364   27  RAJIB PANDA              COLUMBUS IN        M 45  10:52    10:52.6
    365   21  KELLY DARTIS             INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 44  10:52    10:52.6
    366    9  ALISON CLEVEN            WHITELAND IN       F 11  10:53    10:53.1
    367   16  JOHN ANDERSON            INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 43  10:53    10:53.7
    368   10  ELISE OWINGS             FISHERS IN         F 14  10:55    10:55.0
    369   10  MICHELLE HAIMBAUGH       INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 50  10:55    10:55.4
    370    7  JEFFREY DOTY             INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 65  10:58    10:58.2
    371    1  JORDYN RODGERS           INDIANAPOLIS IN    F  9  10:58    10:58.7
    372    3  JEAN TENNEY              AVON IN            F 63  10:58    10:58.8
    373   18  SAMANTHA STUCKY          TROY MI            F 23  10:59    10:59.3
    374    8  MIKE MORONE              CARMEL IN          M 67  11:01    11:01.2
    375    9  DANIEL KLASE             NEW PALESTINE IN   M 61  11:02    11:02.2
    376    4  STEPHEN NELSON           NEW CASTLE IN      M 72  11:03    11:03.3
    377   11  GAIL FEELEY              INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 13  11:04    11:04.6
    378   20  DALTON CLOUSE            NEW CASTLE IN      M 19  11:04    11:04.7
    379    4  SILAS GRAF               BRAZIL IN          F  8  11:04    11:04.7
    380   13  CASSITY MARTIN           INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 25  11:08    11:08.1
    381   12  SARAH ESSELBURN          ZIONSVILLE IN      F 37  11:09    11:09.5
    382   13  REBEKAH FERNANDEZ        INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 38  11:09    11:09.5
    383   14  MEGAN SANDERS            INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 17  11:09    11:09.7
    384   11  VERONICA WEDDLE          PENDLETON IN       F 52  11:10    11:10.1
    385   24  BLAIN STEPHENS           AVON IN            M 30  11:12    11:12.4
    386   19  SYDNEY GLOVER            INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 23  11:14    11:14.5
    387    9  RANDY LAUER              FORT WAYNE IN      M 66  11:18    11:18.7
    388   14  VIRGINIE ADAMS           INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 28  11:20    11:20.4
    389   16  ANDREA QUACK             MOORESVILLE IN     F 33  11:22    11:22.0
    390   22  ALEX TEGART              INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 44  11:23    11:23.8
    391   14  GREGORY HOWARD           PLAINFIELD IN      M 29  11:24    11:24.5
    392    6  DAWN CAVEN               INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 58  11:25    11:25.7
    393    7z JOSEPH STAPLES           FISHERS IN         M 40  11:26    11:26.4
    394   17  BRENT AMBLER             WESTFIELD IN       M 42  11:27    11:27.2
    395   10y MARK SIMMONDS            FISHERS IN         M 45  11:28    11:28.0
    396   14  JESSICA MARKOWITZ        INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 36  11:28    11:28.0
    397   15  MEAGHAN ELLIS            ANDERSON IN        F 26  11:30    11:30.6
    398   21  ABRAHAM SCHAEFER         BROWNSBURG IN      M 16  11:31    11:31.0
    399   16  MORGANN GAHIMER                             F 26  11:34    11:34.5
    400   17  KYLIE KINDER                                F 27  11:36    11:36.6
    401   18  SHAYLA SMITH                                F 28  11:36    11:36.9
    402    8  CESAR CUONTLES           INDIANAPOLIS IN    M  9  11:45    11:45.7
    403   15  MANDY BOWLING                               F 36  11:45    11:45.9
    404    5  EMERSON ITCZAK           PITTSBORO IN       F  7  11:48    11:48.8
    405   17  KIM STOEBICK                                F 30  11:49    11:49.3
    406    7  DEBORAH BURKE            ANDERSON IN        F 56  11:49    11:49.4
    407    2  ANNA SMOOT               SHERIDAN IN        F 65  11:52    11:52.8
    408   12  CAROL TUGGLE             LAFAYETTE IN       F 53  11:54    11:54.7
    409   12  CAMRYN TUGGLE            LAFAYETTE IN       F 14  11:55    11:55.9
    410   11  CAMERON ELLISON                             M 50  11:57    11:57.5
    411    4  JILL GONZALES            INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 62  11:58    11:58.6
    412   13  DIANE STOTHARD           BROWNSBURG IN      F 51  12:01    12:01.9
    413   12  ANGEL CUONTLES           INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 12  12:03    12:03.2
    414   14  ERIC SCHMIDT             DANVILLE IN        M 58  12:03    12:03.8
    415   18  JUSTIN PEPER             ZIONSVILLE IN      M 41  12:04    12:04.1
    416    9a ASHLEY VANMETER          INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 32  12:08    12:08.2
    417   16  MICHELLE ITCZAK          PITTSBORO IN       F 35  12:09    12:09.4
    418   18  LACEY CUNNINGHAM         DANVILLE IN        F 30  12:09    12:09.9
    419    6  EMILY PUSKARICH          DYER IN            F  5  12:11    12:11.2
    420   13  HEATHER TURNER           NEW CASTLE IN      F 48  12:11    12:11.9
    421   17  MICHELE JONES            ANDERSON IN        F 38  12:14    12:14.0
    422   15  DAVID ELLIS              ANDERSON IN        M 56  12:15    12:15.7
    423   19  MICHAEL SANDALA          INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 42  12:18    12:18.7
    424    8z JASON BRAND              INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 42  12:21    12:21.3
    425   10a DENAE SHIELDS            MCCORDSVILLE IN    F 34  12:26    12:26.0
    426   19  SHELBY METZ              CLAYTON IN         F 33  12:26    12:26.3
    427   11a ALEXANDRIA WARFIELD      INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 28  12:28    12:28.9
    428   16  BARRY ROBERSON           CHURUBUSCO IN      M 56  12:29    12:29.5
    429    7  ABIGAIL PUSKARICH        DYER IN            F  7  12:29    12:29.9
    430   15  EMMA KHARCHAF            LOWELL IN          F 15  12:37    12:37.6
    431   22  MICHAEL CECERE           INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 17  12:37    12:37.8
    432   20  RACHAEL RAFFLE           INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 34  12:38    12:38.0
    433   14  HOLLY CISKOWSKI          INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 54  12:38    12:38.2
    434    9z CHANDLAR FINE            INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 22  12:38    12:38.2
    435   19  STACEY SHINOLT                              F 29  12:44    12:44.8
    436    8  TAMMY BAUCHERT           GREENFIELD IN      F 59  12:45    12:45.1
    437   15  CONNIE MATHIEU           AVON IN            F 53  12:51    12:51.6
    438    5  KATHY HITE               INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 60  12:51    12:51.6
    439   16  KATHY DYE                BEECH GROVE IN     F 54  12:53    12:53.1
    440   10x DARIAN SHIELDS           MCCORDSVILLE IN    M 37  12:55    12:55.8
    441   10  PHILLIP JACKSON          CARMEL IN          M 63  12:59    12:59.8
    442   14  ANGELA ELLISON                              F 48  13:01    13:01.0
    443   20  CHRISTIN DOLLAR                             F 26  13:04    13:04.4
    444   19  OWEN REYNOLDS            INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 37  13:06    13:06.2
    445   17  LAURA CARTER             NOBLESVILLE IN     F 52  13:06    13:06.5
    446   17  DAVE HAWKINS             INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 59  13:08    13:08.4
    447   18  BROOKE NEELEY            DANVILLE IN        F 39  13:11    13:11.4
    448   19  CHRISTINA BROCKER        MARTINSVILLE IN    F 37  13:12    13:12.8
    449   20  EMILY NOWAK              WESTERVILLE OH     F 35  13:16    13:16.0
    450   21  CHRISTINA COLLIER        INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 33  13:18    13:18.0
    451   21  JENNY GREYERBIEHL        INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 37  13:29    13:29.8
    452    6  BOBBI LAUER              FORT WAYNE IN      F 64  13:31    13:31.3
    453   15  MATTHEW BLANDFORD        INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 25  13:32    13:32.2
    454   22  JANELLE BONITATI         INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 30  13:32    13:32.7
    455   28  RICHARD MAGBANUA         INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 46  13:33    13:33.2
    456    2  RUSSEL HEATH             INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 92  13:33    13:33.2
    457   22  JENNIFER BROOKS          INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 36  13:33    13:33.9
    458    2  ISABELLA BROCKER         MARTINSVILLE IN    F 10  13:34    13:34.0
    459   15  TIFFANY CHAMBERS         ZIONSVILLE IN      F 45  13:36    13:36.3
    460   11x L M DEHON                BLOOMINGTON IN     M 52  13:36    13:36.9
    461   10z ALANZO BASS              INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 51  13:39    13:39.5
    462   23  KRISTA PHILLIPPO         INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 32  13:40    13:40.6
    463   20  CHRISTOPHER LAMBERT      INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 41  13:43    13:43.6
    464   23  MELISSA DUVALL           SHELBYVILLE IN     F 37  13:47    13:47.0
    465   18  RHONDA SANDERS           INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 50  13:47    13:47.2
    466    3  DIANA SULLIVAN           GREENWOOD IN       F 65  13:47    13:47.5
    467   24  NICOLE JOHNSON           INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 32  13:48    13:48.3
    468   21  KATIE MCDERMITT          INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 28  13:48    13:48.9
    469   11z BOB VERBANAC             INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 57  13:49    13:49.4
    470   11y TIMOTHY GONTERMAN        GREENWOOD IN       M 52  13:54    13:54.1
    471   18  HUGH SMITH               INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 56  13:59    13:59.0
    472   12a KELLY MCNEIL             MONROVIA IN        F 52  14:04    14:04.6
    473   13a ALECIA GILLES            INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 61  14:07    14:07.9
    474   16  NIKOLE FAUSER            INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 19  14:09    14:09.4
    475    9  DENISE KEANE             FORT WAYNE IN      F 58  14:12    14:12.5
    476   16  VICKIE TYNER             FISHERS IN         F 48  14:23    14:23.4
    477   25  THOMAS BESLUAU           INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 32  14:25    14:25.9
    478   21  TOM PROSE                MARTINSVILLE IN    M 44  14:27    14:27.8
    479   23  NICK JACKSON             CARMEL IN          M 16  14:30    14:30.2
    480   19  TERESA CHRIST            GREENFIELD IN      F 53  14:32    14:32.3
    481    4  SUSAN NEFF               SHERIDAN IN        F 68  14:35    14:35.5
    482   12  MATT KINMAN              GREENWOOD IN       M 53  14:36    14:36.4
    483   13  JIM SHUCK                INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 54  14:38    14:38.4
    484   17  JULIE COOPER             INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 46  14:41    14:41.3
    485   12z WARD KENNEDY             INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 36  14:49    14:49.1
    486   18  JENNIFER KINMAN          GREENWOOD IN       F 46  14:51    14:51.8
    487   19  ANITA KOCH               INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 48  14:52    14:52.8
    488   13  DYLAN BRAND              INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 13  14:58    14:58.5
    489   23  ERIKA MCKINNEY           SPENCER IN         F 42  15:01    15:01.6
    490   14  CLINT ELLISON            INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 54  15:03    15:03.2
    491   25  JESSAMYN SALTER          INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 34  15:04    15:04.3
    492   12x KYLE DORAN               INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 30  15:12    15:12.2
    493   22  JASON BOSTIC             FREDERICKTOWN OH   M 40  15:13    15:13.4
    494   12y TERRY BIXBY              ANDERSON IN        M 56  15:15    15:15.4
    495   13x JACOB MASTERS            INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 38  15:22    15:22.4
    496   20  MARY RICHARDSON          INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 50  15:22    15:22.6
    497   24  STACY FERGUSON           INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 43  15:29    15:29.3
    498   13z BRIAN MUSE               GREENWOOD IN       M 32  15:29    15:29.6
    499    7  RUBY LEE                 BROWNSBURG IN      F 61  15:33    15:33.6
    500   29  SHANE OTIS               INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 48  15:36    15:36.7
    501   11  BRUCE JONES              INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 62  15:40    15:40.7
    502   17  KATELYN BRAND            INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 15  15:44    15:44.1
    503    5  KAREN STARKS             INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 69  15:45    15:45.6
    504   10  ELIZABETH JONES          INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 55  15:47    15:47.4
    505   26  MONICA KELLER            INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 30  15:54    15:54.0
    506    8  ASHLYN OTIS              INDIANAPOLIS IN    F  8  15:55    15:55.6
    507   22  SHELBY SLOAN                                F 27  15:55    15:55.9
    508   20  TRIVA CRAMER             NEW HAVEN IN       F 48  16:03    16:03.5
    509   13  SOPHIA COPELAND          GREENWOOD IN       F 14  16:14    16:14.0
    510   20  JEREMIAH WHEATLEY        AVON IN            M 39  16:22    16:22.5
    511   14x COLIN MANN               GREENWOOD IN       M 11  16:25    16:25.8
    512   23  CHRIS DIXON              GREENWOOD IN       M 44  16:30    16:30.2
    513   25  SARAH ELI                INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 41  16:30    16:30.9
    514    1  ELIZABETH SCHWANKE       LOGANSPORT IN      F 70  16:31    16:31.8
    515   24  KRISTAL WHITIS           INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 38  16:37    16:37.0
    516   21  PATRICIA MURRELL-BRUMMET INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 54  16:37    16:37.8
    517   25  LIZ GALLOWAY             NEW PALESTINE IN   F 35  16:39    16:39.9
    518   22  JENNIFER KLASE           NEW PALESTINE IN   F 51  16:44    16:44.8
    519    6  PATRICIA PALENCER        PLAINFIELD IN      F 69  16:47    16:47.4
    520   26  MEGHAN SANCHEZ                              F 35  16:50    16:50.9
    521   21  RAY CRAWFORD             INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 38  16:52    16:52.8
    522   15x ERIC MANN                GREENWOOD IN       M 37  17:03    17:03.9
    523   26  JANNA GRAF               BRAZIL IN          F 43  17:08    17:08.2
    524   13  ANDREW MCDERMITT         FORT WAYNE IN      M 23  17:15    17:15.4
    525    5  GREGORY PALENCER         PLAINFIELD IN      M 71  17:15    17:15.6
    526   27  MARTIE HOOFER            INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 44  17:18    17:18.1
    527    3  AMAELIA CORDERO          INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 10  17:23    17:23.6
    528   21  CHRISTINE MCNEELY        INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 47  17:30    17:30.7
    529   24  DENNIS SMITH             AVON IN            M 41  17:32    17:32.0
    530   22  KERRY ELLISON                               F 48  17:32    17:32.1
    531   23  T M BARRETT              INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 45  17:33    17:33.6
    532   13y TOM HORNUNG              INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 52  17:54    17:54.8
    533   14y DERICK WARNER            NOBLESVILLE IN     M 30  17:59    17:59.3
    534   14  FAIT SCREETON            NEW HAVEN IN       M 13  18:10    18:10.3
    535   28  AMANDA SCHAFER           INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 40  18:17    18:17.0
    536   18  CHANYANUCH KITTISOPEEPORNBOGGSTOWN IN       F 16  18:25    18:25.1
    537   27  CHRYSTAL WALL                               F 36  18:29    18:29.8
    538   29  HEATHER PALMER           INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 44  18:31    18:31.0
    539   24  SHANNON COPELAND         GREENWOOD IN       F 47  18:34    18:34.7
    540   10  JOHN FLANAGAN            INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 66  18:38    18:38.4
    541   14  BLYTHE PALMER            INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 11  18:44    18:44.9
    542   19  PMAI NILTHAJAN           INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 17  18:48    18:48.8
    543   14a ASHLEY PADFIELD          KOKOMO IN          F 36  18:51    18:51.6
    544   15  ELOISE SHOCKEY           INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 14  18:53    18:53.8
    545   16x ART COPELAND             GREENWOOD IN       M 51  19:01    19:01.3
    546   20  MARA WETTER              INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 18  19:09    19:09.6
    547   19  TIM REVOLT               GREENFIELD IN      M 58  19:28    19:28.5
    548   25  THERESA HOWARD           INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 49  19:35    19:35.1
    549   15a TE'KOIYA HALL            INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 37  19:43    19:43.7
    550    7  DEBRA ROTTMANN           TERRE HAUTE IN     F 66  19:43    19:43.8
    551   11  MELIA REVOLT             GREENFIELD IN      F 55  19:46    19:46.1
    552   17x CHARLES MCNEIL           MONROVIA IN        M 51  20:10    20:10.5
    553   18x TODD CLAYTON             WHITELAND IN       M 52  20:17    20:17.9
    554   30  MICHELLE TOLNAY          MOORESVILLE IN     F 41  20:19    20:19.9
    555   12  PEGGY RICHARDSON         INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 56  20:44    20:44.5
    556   31  TISHA HALER              WHITELAND IN       F 43  20:52    20:52.4
    557   13  NANCY DEWEESE            TERRE HAUTE IN     F 55  21:16    21:16.4
    558    *a GRACE TERRELL                               F 20  21:16    21:16.8
    559    *a TAMARA MORRISON          SPENCER IN         F 43  21:34    21:34.4
    560   14z EARL C BAKER             INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 47  21:46    21:46.7
    561   12  SCOTT MILEY              INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 64  22:05    22:05.4
    562   16a KAITLIN WALLS            GREENWOOD IN       F 23  22:25    22:25.2
    563   20  EMILY MORROW             INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 21  22:34    22:34.7
    564   17a BARBARA FRAIN            INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 54  22:41    22:41.3
    565   27  KATHLEEN UCHMAN          GREENWOOD IN       F 34  23:50    23:50.3
    566   32  ELISABETH SHOCKEY        INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 40  24:54    24:54.2
    567   23  ANGIE RISH               INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 53  25:17    25:17.6
    568   15z KENNY KIME               INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 60  28:04    28:04.6
    569   18a KIMBERLY RICHARDSON      GREENFIELD IN      F 35  28:30    28:30.0
    570   28  JACLYN BERTY             INDIANAPOLIS IN    F 30  28:48    28:48.1
    571   15y RONALD SCHWANKE          LOGANSPORT IN      M 59  34:50    34:50.1
    572   25  JASON SHOCKEY            INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 40  35:45    35:45.2
    573   16z MARK STAGGS              INDIANAPOLIS IN    M 58  37:40    37:40.7