Tuxedo Brothers Event Management

Tuxedo Brothers Event Management.

Results

                       RACE AWAY FROM DOMESTIC VIOLENCE
                                    6/5/21
                               INDIANAPOLIS, IN
  
                   ********** OVERALL 5K RESULTS **********
  
  Place Divp No.   Name                    Sex Age City            St  Pace  Time       
  ===== ==== ===== ======================= === === =============== === ===== ======= 
      1    1    57 Jess Smith                M  54 Greenfield      IN   6:30   20:09 
      2    2    36 Caleb Drake               M  30 Franklin        IN   6:32   20:13 
      3    1    75 Cindy Harris              F  52                      6:57   21:30 
      4    2    33 Stephanie Burkholder      F  30 Goshen          IN   7:09   22:09 
      5    3    17 Jimmy Midence             M  28 Indianapolis    IN   7:24   22:55 
      6    1    14 Nick Arch                 M  35 Indianapolis    IN   7:27   23:04 
      7    3    30 Kimberly Bright           F  44 Indianapolis    IN   7:47   24:08 
      8    1    32 Jeff Brown                M  61 Indianapolis    IN   7:49   24:13 
      9    2    68 Keith Kesterson           M  61 Trafalgar       IN   8:06   25:04 
     10    1    50 Casey Rhoades             F  36 Plainfield      IN   8:06   25:06 
     11    1    40 Thomas Gentry             M  54 Fishers         IN   8:09   25:15 
     12    2    65 James McClellan           M  39                      8:25   26:05 
     13    1    29 Joshua Blubaugh           M  26 Indianapolis    IN   8:36   26:38 
     14    1    79 Joyce Peipert             F  63 Indianapolis    IN   8:56   27:40 
     15    1    80 Leigha Peipert            F  23 Indianapolis    IN   8:56   27:40 
     16    1    43 Robert Kersey             M  56 Plainfield      IN   9:15   28:40 
     17    3    59 David Vance               M  61 Indianapolis    IN   9:28   29:21 
     18    1    26 Richard Aikman            M  74 Zionsville      IN   9:47   30:19 
     19    1    34 Caryn Burton              F  43 Greenfield      IN   9:49   30:26 
     20    4    67 Kevin Smeltzer            M  61 Indianapolis    IN   9:55   30:42 
     21    1    16 Lori Bebinger             F  33 Indianapolis    IN  10:00   31:00 
     22    3    15 Jeremy Barrett            M  36 Indianapolis    IN  10:01   31:01 
     23    2    45 Candy Lander              F  64 Indpls          IN  10:17   31:51 
     24    1    52 Emily Robison             F  59 Indianapolis    IN  10:21   32:03 
     25    2    31 Mary Brown                F  56 Indianapolis    IN  10:21   32:03 
     26    2    77 Marissa Johnson           F  38                     10:24   32:14 
     27    1    49 Alice Rademacher          F  52 Indianapolis    IN  10:25   32:16 
     28    2    37 Genia Emry                F  54 Sheridan        IN  10:25   32:17 
     29    2     4 Chad Buckthal             M  51 Bicknell        IN  10:33   32:43 
     30    1     5 Andree Buckthal           F  47 Vincennes       IN  10:34   32:43 
     31    3    54 Andy Rork                 M  54 Indianapolis    IN  10:45   33:19 
     32    2    51 Bill Rice                 M  55 Greenwood       IN  10:53   33:44 
     33    1    47 Michaela Melton           F  25 Carmel          IN  11:13   34:44 
     34    1    35 John Carrigan             M  33 Carmel          IN  11:13   34:45 
     35    2     6 Allison Neal              F  27 Indianapolis    IN  12:02   37:18 
     36    2     7 Kyle Tucker               M  29 Indianapolis    IN  12:03   37:19 
     37    1    69 Michelle Batta            F  17 Sunman          IN  12:47   39:38 
     38    2    60 David Zoller              M  72 Indianapolis    IN  12:54   39:58 
     39    1    61 Tim Lanane                M  99                     13:15   41:05 
     40    3    44 Benny Ko                  M  74 Indianapolis    IN  13:28   41:44 
     41    1    28 Zach Berman               M  19 Carmel          IN  13:33   42:00 
     42    3    66 Retha Swain               F  53 Indianapolis    IN  13:34   42:01 
     43    2    27 Shannon Arch              F  34 Indianapolis    IN  13:36   42:10 
     44    3    76 Traci Hanna               F  34                     13:40   42:20 
     45    2    62 Tori Batta                F  99                     13:57   43:15 
     46    3     9 Renee Erhart              F  29 Sunman          IN  13:58   43:17 
     47    3    46 Amy McClellan             F  39 Indianapolis    IN  14:27   44:46 
     48    4    18 Sean Jiles                M  51 Indianapolis    IN  15:26   47:49 
     49    2    20 Patricia Kung'u           F  42 Indianapolis    IN  15:26   47:50 
     50    1    23 Richard Propes            W  55 Indianapolis    IN  15:58   49:27 
     51    5    42 Dave Hawkins              M  61 Indianapolis    IN  16:32   51:15 
     52    3    63 Erin Wyder                F  99                     16:50   52:09 
     53    1    19 Alice Kimani              F  66 Indianapolis    IN  17:33   54:24 
     54    4    21 Christine Kung'u          F  38 Indianapolis    IN  17:35   54:30 
     55    5     3 Alicia Mummert            F  36 Pendleton       IN  17:42   54:51 
     56    3     2 Jennifer Hudon Terrell    F  56 Indianapolis    IN  17:44   54:58 
     57    4    71 Sara Sektnan              F  30 Bloomington     IN  19:56 1:01:45