Tuxedo Brothers Event Management

Tuxedo Brothers Event Management.

Results

                                     Z RUN
                                    5/1/21
                                ZIONSVILLE, IN
  
                 ********** OVERALL 5 MILE RESULTS **********
  
  Place Divp No.   Name                    Sex Age City            St  Pace  Time       
  ===== ==== ===== ======================= === === =============== === ===== ======= 
      1    1   178 Mike Cole                 M  45 Zionsville      IN   5:11   16:02 
      2    2    12 Joseph Baer               M  52 Anderson        IN   5:38   17:26 
      3    3    57 James Goddard             M  34 Noblesville     IN   5:43   17:41 
      4    1    82 John Leachman             M  37 Zionsville      IN   5:47   17:56 
      5    1    38 Anne Clinton              F  38 Indianapolis    IN   5:48   17:58 
      6    1   152 Jack Turnbull             M  14 Zionsville      IN   5:53   18:13 
      7    1   158 Riley Watts               M  28 Indianapolis    IN   5:57   18:24 
      8    2    58 Owen Haan                 M  13 Zionsville      IN   6:01   18:37 
      9    3    71 Soren Johnson             M  13 Zionsville      IN   6:03   18:45 
     10    4    42 Seth Copner               M  14 Zionsville      IN   6:08   19:00 
     11    2    75 William Kindrick          M  28 Greenfield      IN   6:13   19:16 
     12    2    27 Kate Bowen                F  14 Zionsville      IN   6:13   19:16 
     13    2   144 Michael Sullivan          M  37 Zionsville      IN   6:25   19:53 
     14    5    94 Carter Miller             M  14 Zionsville      IN   6:26   19:55 
     15    6   160 Elijah Weaver             M  13                      6:27   19:58 
     16    7    81 Ryan Lange                M  13 Zionsville      IN   6:29   20:05 
     17    3   115 Sebastian Perez           M  28 Indianapolis    IN   6:31   20:11 
     18    3    66 William Hudgins           M  38 Fishers         IN   6:36   20:28 
     19    8   102 Jack Mybeck               M  14 Zionsville      IN   6:38   20:34 
     20    9    69 Jacob Jackson             M  13 Zionsville      IN   6:40   20:40 
     21   10    51 Charlie Donahue           M  12 Zionsville      IN   6:41   20:41 
     22    4   170 Anthony Zabel             M  35 Zionsville      IN   6:43   20:48 
     23    1   163 Martin Weaver             M  47                      6:43   20:49 
     24   11    61 Jackson Hendershot        M  12 Zionsville      IN   6:44   20:50 
     25    1   139 Jess Smith                M  54 Greenfield      IN   6:46   20:57 
     26   12   175 James Glier               M  12 Zionsville      IN   6:50   21:11 
     27    1   111 Geoffrey Ostrander        M  17 Zionsville      IN   6:52   21:15 
     28    2   159 Andrew Weaver             M  17                      6:52   21:16 
     29    3   161 Jack Weaver               M  17                      6:53   21:19 
     30    2    60 Dwain Hendershot          M  48 Zionsville      IN   6:56   21:28 
     31    3   100 Cailyn Murphy             F  13 Zionsville      IN   6:57   21:31 
     32    1    64 Addisyn Hoffman           F  12 Zionsville      IN   6:57   21:32 
     33   13   165 Nolan White               M  14                      7:02   21:47 
     34    3    56 Patrick Glew              M  43 Brownsburg      IN   7:05   21:55 
     35    1   148 Kristen Travers           F  22 Carmel          IN   7:05   21:56 
     36   14    18 Henry Beckman             M  14                      7:06   21:58 
     37    5    34 Joshua Chen               M  36 Westfield       IN   7:06   22:00 
     38    1   146 Emily Ann Thompson        F  43 Noblesville     IN   7:11   22:16 
     39    1   136 Madison Schmidt           F  15                      7:14   22:24 
     40    1    55 Claire Gale               F  51 Indianapolis    IN   7:24   22:54 
     41   15   153 Christopher Valentine     M  11 Zionsville      IN   7:26   23:02 
     42    2   149 Kelley Trowbridge         F  12 Zionsville      IN   7:30   23:13 
     43    2   134 Brandi Schmidt            F  42 Zionsville      IN   7:30   23:15 
     44   16    22 Noah Berg                 M  13 Zionsville      IN   7:31   23:16 
     45    3    35 Sadie Choi                F  13 Zionsville      IN   7:31   23:16 
     46    1    88 Tom Lunsford              M  60 Lakeland        FL   7:32   23:20 
     47    4    26 Sara Bostwick             F  12 Zionsville      IN   7:34   23:25 
     48    5    32 Maddie Bruns              F  13 Zionsville      IN   7:34   23:26 
     49    6    25 Lucy Bostian              F  12 Zionsville      IN   7:35   23:28 
     50    6    48 Keith Deaton              M  36                      7:38   23:38 
     51    7   103 Ashlee Naaman             F  14 Zionsville      IN   7:45   23:59 
     52   17   180 Mac Wright                M  11 Zionsville      IN   7:46   24:04 
     53    8   167 Carolyn Williams          F  13 Zionsville      IN   7:46   24:04 
     54    1    45 Jessica Day               F  39 Fishers         IN   7:50   24:16 
     55    2   166 Vicki Wilkey              F  56 Zionsville      IN   7:51   24:18 
     56    2   125 Allie Rogers              F  26 Indianapolis    IN   7:52   24:23 
     57    4    63 Mark Hinshaw              M  44 Zionsville      IN   7:54   24:27 
     58    9    20 Gracelynn Bell            F  11 Zionsville      IN   7:56   24:34 
     59    2    65 Kevin Holmes              M  50 Indianapolis    IN   7:58   24:40 
     60   10   116 Marlee Phillips           F  12 Zionsville      IN   8:01   24:49 
     61    5   142 Mike Steele               M  47 Zionsville      IN   8:01   24:51 
     62    3   145 Nancy Thomas              F  54 Zionsville      IN   8:04   24:58 
     63   18   173 Luke Glier                M   9 Zionsville      IN   8:16   25:38 
     64   11    98 Ava Mounce                F  14 Zionsville      IN   8:20   25:49 
     65    6   113 Greg Pease                M  47 Zionsville      IN   8:21   25:51 
     66    4    87 Cindy Lunsford            F  52 Lakeland        FL   8:23   25:57 
     67    5    40 Debra Conner              F  53 Zionsville      IN   8:24   26:00 
     68    3   156 Shannon Van Hyfte         F  43 Zionsville      IN   8:25   26:03 
     69   12   135 Delaney Schmidt           F  12                      8:26   26:09 
     70    4    24 Ella Blaisdell            F  47 Zionsville      IN   8:28   26:13 
     71   19    19 Sam Beckman               M  11                      8:31   26:22 
     72    2    53 Rebecca A Essig           F  36 Zionsville      IN   8:31   26:22 
     73   13    30 Allie Bruggers            F  12 Zionsville      IN   8:33   26:30 
     74   14   143 Ellie Steffen             F  13 Zionsville      IN   8:36   26:38 
     75   15    33 Maryn Carter              F  14                      8:36   26:40 
     76   16   157 Fiona Vendeix             F  14                      8:37   26:43 
     77   20   171 Rowan Zabel               M  11 Zionsville      IN   8:39   26:47 
     78    7    76 Kevin Koons               M  43 Zionsville      IN   8:42   26:56 
     79    5   124 Sharon Rexing             F  49 Zionsville      IN   8:42   26:58 
     80   17   133 Adelaide Schmidt          F   9                      8:45   27:07 
     81    8   137 Nathan Schmidt            M  42                      8:45   27:07 
     82    6   114 Mary Pease                F  51 Zionsville      IN   8:46   27:10 
     83    9    15 Michael Barron            M  42 Zionsville      IN   8:50   27:23 
     84    3    79 Dennis Krause             M  59 Crawfordsville  IN   8:51   27:27 
     85   18    77 Sophia Koons              F  14                      8:52   27:29 
     86   21    44 William Davidson          M  13 Zionsville      IN   8:53   27:32 
     87    6   154 Jennifer Valentine        F  48 Zionsville      IN   9:01   27:56 
     88   22     1 Andrew Adlong             M  11                      9:02   27:58 
     89    4    41 Sean Conner               M  55 Zionsville      IN   9:03   28:03 
     90   19     3 Grace Adlong              F  14                      9:04   28:04 
     91    7    21 Melody Berg               F  40 Zionsville      IN   9:08   28:16 
     92   20   106 Claire Niziolek           F  11 Zionsville      IN   9:08   28:18 
     93    3   108 Lisa Niziolek             F  39 Zionsville      IN   9:08   28:18 
     94    8   128 Carrie Sailer             F  49                      9:09   28:20 
     95   10   129 Daniel Sailer             M  41 Zionsville      IN   9:12   28:29 
     96   21   179 Sophia Siciliano          F  12 Zionsville      IN   9:12   28:31 
     97   22   131 Olivia Sailer             F  13                      9:13   28:32 
     98    5    95 Jeffrey Mills             M  51 Carmel          IN   9:13   28:35 
     99   23   112 George Pease              M  13 Zionsville      IN   9:17   28:45 
    100   24   109 Jt Norris                 M  12 Zionsville      IN   9:19   28:53 
    101   25   132 Sam Sailer                M   9                      9:25   29:10 
    102    4   120 Andrew Rexing             M  15                      9:25   29:11 
    103   11   177 John Lacy                 M  49 Indianapolis    IN   9:26   29:12 
    104    9    11 Kelly Antcliff            F  42 Zionsville      IN   9:27   29:18 
    105    6   151 Greg Turnbull             M  51 Zionsville      IN   9:27   29:18 
    106   23   104 Molly Nicoson             F  11 Zionsville      IN   9:28   29:21 
    107   26   174 Jack Glier                M   9 Zionsville      IN   9:29   29:22 
    108   12   172 Andrew Glier              M  42 Zionsville      IN   9:29   29:23 
    109   10    31 Rebecca Bruggers          F  43 Zionsville      IN   9:34   29:37 
    110   24   169 Melanie Worzala           F  13 Zionsville      IN   9:35   29:41 
    111    7    29 Kendell Brown             F  50 Carmel          IN   9:37   29:48 
    112   27    10 Robert Anderson           M   8                      9:38   29:52 
    113   25     7 Elizabeth Anderson        F  10                      9:46   30:15 
    114   13     6 Christopher Anderson      M  42 Zionsville      IN   9:46   30:16 
    115   14    28 Matthew Brooks            M  40 Zionsville      IN   9:54   30:39 
    116    2    67 Greg Hueber               M  71 Carmel          IN   9:58   30:53 
    117   26   105 Molly Nicoson             F  14                     10:08   31:25 
    118   27   110 Ariana Oilar              F  14                     10:08   31:25 
    119    7    52 Nathaniel Enos            M  35 Zionsville      IN  10:08   31:25 
    120   28    70 Elsa Johnson              F  11 Zionsville      IN  10:09   31:26 
    121   29    93 Callie Miller             F  11 Zionsville      IN  10:09   31:26 
    122    2   121 Elizabeth Rexing          F  17                     10:11   31:33 
    123    3   181 Ella Konow                F  18 Carmel          IN  10:11   31:33 
    124   30    73 Ava Killian               F  13 Zionsville      IN  10:18   31:56 
    125   31    74 Caroline Killian          F  13 Zionsville      IN  10:19   31:57 
    126    7   147 Kelly Thompson            M  52 Noblesville     IN  10:30   32:33 
    127   32   155 Ellen Van Hyfte           F  13 Zionsville      IN  10:33   32:40 
    128    4    86 Emma Lowe                 F  15 Zionsville      IN  10:35   32:49 
    129   11   127 Sarah Russell Goddard     F  41 Noblesville     IN  10:41   33:07 
    130   28   130 George Sailer             M  11                     10:54   33:47 
    131   15   122 Greg Rexing               M  46                     10:55   33:49 
    132   29   123 Josh Rexing               M  12                     10:55   33:50 
    133   33    68 Avery Hughes              F  14 Zionsville      IN  11:18   35:01 
    134   30    13 Cooper Barron             M  10                     11:18   35:01 
    135   31    62 Brady Hinshaw             M  14 Zionsville      IN  11:19   35:03 
    136   34    78 Hadley Korpeter           F  14                     11:19   35:05 
    137    8    91 John McKinzie             M  51 Zionsville      IN  11:23   35:17 
    138   35    92 Maeve McManus             F  14                     11:24   35:18 
    139   36    54 Claire Fleming            F  14                     12:37   39:05 
    140   32   164 Alex White                M  11                     12:39   39:13 
    141   33    39 Grant Cody                M  13 Zionsville      IN  12:40   39:16 
    142   37    72 Ishroop Kaur              F  14 Zionsville      IN  12:56   40:05 
    143   12    96 Andrea Mims               F  49 Indianapolis    IN  13:58   43:16 
    144    4    47 Andi Deaton               F  36 Zionsville      IN  13:58   43:16 
    145   13    17 Shannon Barron            F  42                     14:52   46:05 
    146   38    16 Paige Barron              F   8                     14:52   46:05 
    147   39    14 Libby Barron              F  14                     14:52   46:05 
    148   40   150 Jane Tuffnell             F  11 Sheridan        IN  14:53   46:08 
    149   16   119 Gabriel Porras            M  41 Brownsburg      IN  14:55   46:13 
    150   34   118 Caleb Porras              M  11 Brownsburg      IN  14:55   46:14 
    151   41   140 Ariana Spence             F  14                     15:13   47:09 
    152   35    97 Hunter Morgan             M  13 Zionsville      IN  15:20   47:30 
    153   42    90 Gretchen Martinsen        F  11 Zionsville      IN  15:53   49:12 
    154   17    89 Chad Martinsen            M  48 Zionsville      IN  15:53   49:13 
    155    8    85 Preston Lehman            M  38 Zionsville      IN  16:42   51:47 
    156    5    83 Elizabeth Lehman          F  38 Zionsville      IN  16:43   51:49 
    157   43    84 Lilian Lehman             F   4 Zionsville      IN  16:43   51:49